Sandy


Sandy
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Sandy Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 17, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Sandy best pearl ~ Vlad
Heck she's in better shape then 20 year olds I kno...
I love her ~ kwabenajoseph

Nicknames:

Sandy Fantasy, Vega Vixen, Zsanett Egerhazi

Biography: Hungarian porn star Sandy was born in Budapest Hungary on December 17, 1976. She is 5'7 and 110 lbs with perky 34C tits up top. Sandy was also known as Zsanett Egerhasi and Vega Vixen during her early days in modeling. Sandy was really in the forefront of the recent models coming out of Hungary and has been in FHM, GQ, Hustler, and Penthouse. She has worked with such famous photographers as Suze Randall, Denys Defrancesco, and Earl Miller. Sandy now also runs her own large personal website, clubsandy.com, with tons of exclusive material. Take some time to look over our Sandy galleries!!!
Our Take: Sandy has been one of the most visible European adult models for a long time. She also runs one of the largest European adult sites Club Sandy, which is full of exclusive sets of Sandy, as well as many of the World's biggest adult models and porn stars. Sandy has had a lot of success in the US as well as the rest of the World. She does not do any hardcore scenes, but has been with another girl in scenes where there is hardcore action. For the most part Sandy does lesbian and solo glamour shoots.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #42
Change: ranking
Links: 45
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Sandy
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Abella Danger and Sandy get naughty in the bath tub video

Sandy and Adriana Chechik get naughty in bed video

Sandy and Raven Rockette make hot love to each other video

Sandy and Ariel X eat each others nice wet pussies in bed video

Puma Swede Sandy and Lola Foxx make kinky love in bed video

Tanya Tate and Sandy make lesbian love in the kitchen video

Amazing Sandy takes off her yellow lingerie and plays video

Naughty Sandy has fun with her pussy in big black boots video

Sandy and Karlie Montana taste each others pussy video

Sandy Puma Swede and Sandee Westgate make love video

Sandy takes off her black dress and rides the sybian video

Amazing Sandy pulls her panties against her pussy video

Sandy and Allie Haze have some fun licking each other video

Sandy and Emily Addison grind wet pussies in bed video

Horny blonde Sandy shoves a few fingers in her pussy video

Stunning blonde Sandy rips off her tight orange dress video

Sandy and Jayden Jaymes play with each others tits video

Sandy and Alexis Texas make love to each other video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


purrfect productions free incest porn videosnine tailed fox porn sex porn videosfamu sex tape best porn videosjenine lindemulderluciana andrade fbb hd porn videospornstar foxy di nyloncute pornstar teenjoe dempsie naked celebrity porn videoslogan browning nude pics xxx porn videossexmouve porn x videosauntie jayne pat wynn free adult porn videosa bella andersonclosest thing to a katy perry sex tape videos pornmilton twins atm furry porn videoscasey calvert naughty america pornowitch hunter sayaka anal porn videosmisty stone hd videosdawn porter my breasts could kill me sex porn videosaletta ocean picnorth face chav mobile porn videosspace pirate sara extra free anal porn videoskennedy summer playboylacey dunvallesheena picsana mancini freeones best free porn videospinky porn siteschristina surer nude cartoon porn videoshandgagged women free hd porn videosworthing escorts cartoon porn videosmz peachtree fucked free porn videoslizbian porno free ebony porn videoskari wuhrer king of the ants porn star videosphatwonder gay porn videos tumblrfairy tale hentia hot porn videosrachel roxxx hardcoreleona dulce pornthai ladyboy areeya free hd porn videosshaman king anna hentai xxx porn videosjamye langfordelastrator tube big ass porn videoslacey duvellaandi sue irwin pornfred flintstone xxx xnxx porn videosnaturist freedom girls in sauna mom porn videosnatalie portman no strings attached sex scene free mobile porn videosmarta la croft nakedemma heart porn starrikki six bang brosalxsis texsassteel kittens wrestling gay porn videosmonica mayhem sexalexis fawkshood sextaps celebrity porn videosgia dimarco stockingskaren hafter playboyabella anderson live webcamstreamate.vom porn videospinky newest pornnatalie nunn big booty porn xvideosnewtoon porn best free porn videosiga wyrwalshay fox feetpornagraphic films free young porn videosyoung masterbaters free adult porn videostestical message rape porn videosracquel darrien pornhousehold objects dildo free hd porn videoskatie featherston boobs porn videos tumblrwomen being bullwhipped free online porn videosorsi mixed wrestling bbw porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.