Stacy Valentine


Stacy Valentine
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 9, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
Stacy is hot! - i watched several of her scen...


Nicknames:

Stacey Valentin

Biography: Stacy Valentine was born in Tulsa Oklahoma on August 9, 1970. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34DD tits. Stacy has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has her ankle tattooed. Stacy shoots a good variety of hardcore and solo galleries, but is best known for her work in adult film. Stacy has worked for such large adult sites as Suze Randall. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our sexy Stacy Valentine picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stacy Valentine is an amazing blonde porn star who during her time was one of the biggest porn stars around. Stacy really embodies the classic 90s porn star look, with big blonde hair and stunning large fake tits. We can never get enough of Stacy, and she will always have a fond spot in our heart. We do wish that Stacy would have shot more scenes for online sites though. Stacy has also been honored by just about every industry award.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2143
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 01/05/2011
Suggest Stacy
spacer
Stacy Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2011
Stacy Valentine grinds her pussy on her boyfriends face Remove
Stacy Valentine stunning blonde shows off her big boobs Remove
See full Stacy Valentine movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Stacy Valentine MySpace Account Remove
1
Other Mentions of Stacy Valentine On Barelist
Article02/24/2011 : Porn Stars Where Are They Now
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Stacy is hot! - i watched several of her scenes with my hubby. Sex was mind blowing!
Posted by: Tracey on 2/4/2013 11:00:55 AM
1


Online mobile porn


viktoria zemanovajessica biel nips bbw porn videosleah jaye hot picjenna brooks galleriesnadia jundi free black porn videoskiara diane hardcorekira kener pornstarhottie tracymarketa belonoha galleriesshamita shetty hot video fareb free anal porn videostanya tate boobsbali transexuals free online porn videosatkhairy gem furry porn videosback page wichita ks mexican porn videoslittle einsteins pornchristina aguilera nips xvideos porncrissy moran porn tuberanea cruzholley annalison tayler big boob picsjeanie marie sullivanporn stars finderkates playgroudagentsexyhot video free mobile porn videosmaserati big oiled boobs fuckedimmortal sisters episode 1 japanese porn videosandrea neal bound and gagged best porn videosNina James Licking Pussysharon cuneta sex scandal furry porn videosjaye rose ddf tumblrmiela porn stardaltronn sex porn videos.comchelsey lanette porn webporn raylenecouples seducing babysitters 3d porn videostight foreskin exercises anime porn videosclara g hardcoredaredorm ice ice ladies gay porn videos tumblrraquel alessi sex scene free mobile porn videos34ee boobsphoenix askani pornemily marilyn videoflesh gordon xxx new porn videoshottest tvb actress reddit porn videostila tequila back doored latina porn videosniggas revenge bobby blake free amateur porn videosrico elbaz muscle free hd porn videossloppiest blowjob ever young teen porn videosstephanie cane dear diary hardcore porn videosplaying the rusty trombone short porn videoskrystall webbjenna presley picturesmarianna deaf porn mature porn videosValentina nappi evil Angellacie heart websitetamil kambi kathaigal hardcore porn videoscarrie stevens gallerynatali demore facesitting gay porn videosava lauren fuckmen tickle tortured free hardcore porn videoshayden winters porn starisis love definebabejoseline hernandez and stevie j sextape mature porn videosdani jensen galleriesgloryhole belfast free adult porn videoslia model picturescowboy bebop hentia animal porn videosabela anderson porn starskin diamond banged in the carblonde teen fuckedviborator porn porn x videosdanni cole brazzersinspector gadget penny hentai gay porn videosinari vachs blowjobrebeca linares picturespornstar kortney kanedavey wavey porn videos porn freenagisa furukawa hentai tumblr porn videoslibug.com pinay scandal latina porn videosJoanna Bliss big tits Bra images
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.