Sandra Romain


View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:March 26, 1978
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36B
Latest From Sandra ()
  • I ask her as she pulling up late again for last day at Eros Show 5/13/2012
  • my passion never fades 5/13/2012
  • Thanks & I hope to 5/13/2012
  • you been "nawty" thinking of me ;-) 5/13/2012
  • English or Romanian please 5/13/2012
  • my sister held up in traffic on last day Eros Show 5/13/2012
  • thank you for compliment. Is that you in pic? 5/13/2012
  • you will wear yourself out, GOOD ;-) 5/13/2012
  • jump in if you can take it 5/13/2012
  • oh I good thanks & you? 5/13/2012
  • my sister is late for last day at Eros Show. Will tweet until she arrives 5/13/2012
  • yes of course 5/13/2012
  • you too 5/13/2012
  • thank you 5/13/2012
  • you too thanks 5/13/2012
  • I not think you could take it 5/13/2012
  • hello 5/13/2012
  • good artwork 5/13/2012
  • I never tell while sun shines ok? 5/13/2012
  • that be triple anal queen 5/13/2012

Leave a comment,
Nicknames:

Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty

Biography: Sandra Romain was born in Timisoara Romania on March 26, 1978. She is 5'3 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of 36B natural tits. Sandra has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on many of the top adult sites including New Sensations and Brazzers. Please make sure you look over our full collection of Sandra Romain picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sandra Romain is what you think of when you think of a European pornstar. She has those great sculpted looks and a body built for sex. She his petite, so her B cup tits look very full on her body. Sandra has always focused on her hardcore scenes, and has always found time to do some solo and lesbian work as well. Since we see how much she enjoys her boy-girl scenes, we tend to favor them over her softer work.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #562
Change:
Links: 84
Added: 01/06/2009
Suggest Sandra
spacer
Sandra Romain Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 26, 2018
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1 2
User Submitted Sandra Romain Galleries
1
Sandra Romain Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


really beautiful and spectacular
Posted by: osva on 9/3/2013 4:32:49 PM

She is a real porn star . .great to look at and can handle pretty much anything you throw at her . . super nasty . .love that bitch, especially her lesbian . .and she ages well
Posted by: Bryan on 3/8/2012 2:43:25 PM

Sexiest on the Earth, yummy....
Posted by: Alexandre on 5/8/2010 12:26:19 PM
1


Suggested Models
Sarah Twain
Sarah Twain

Lexi Lynn
Lexi Lynn

Giselle Mari
Giselle Mari

Tori Lux
Tori Lux

Sabina Blue
Sabina Blue

Our Most Popular Models
Newest Models Added
Sandra Romain On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


skye model gallerywww.nikkinova.comrainbowdash porn young porn videospuerto riquenas free black porn videosmaggie green galleriessasha grey picturepatty mullenfree beastlity videos porn videospov blowjpb gay porn videospeh tv russia hentai porn videostanya lieder pictures tumblr porn videosstacey thornindigo augustine picsyoijizz.cpm free hd porn videosshay from fratpad gay porn videos tumblrjennifer love hewitt heartbreakers hot cartoon porn videoskatie kox tennistiddy fucking porn sex videosgabi volpe porn videos hdpee stained panties girls do porn videosstroker strip club top porn videosjonni blackpron stars galleryscarlett pain porn staralix lakehurst twitteroperation desert stormy online xxx porn videoswifeys world nudevista free anal porn videoskatie cummings picswww.defroration.com gay porn videosporn star stockings white delane kurtispatty plenty pictureschanta bitches hd porn videosgianna machealwatch verne troyer sex tape free latina porn videoskayden kross pussy picssarah peachez videokenzi marie pornsandi korn penthouseexpert guide to female ejaculation porn videos.comsilverdaddie videos xnxx porn videosiran porn galleryliza delsierrashowstar hana hd porn videosnyomi banxxx picture gallerytiffany star hotsynny leon.comnaughty america allie eve knox brittany skyexxx vidae interracial porn videoskinzy jo pornfemale bodybuilder morph pinky porn videoskerie lane videoanna marie goddard striptaylor wane dildobetsy nudelarkin love boobspicture of jenna jamesonlaura wiggins thong free hd porn videossigma vs omega round 1 free hardcore porn videospictures of ola raymyamnar xxnx adult porn videoslisa mandokimadison scott biographykim yashpal x videos pornjnyx maze pornmadeleine stowe xvideos free ebony porn videosashley storm pornsaori nanamialexis silver fuckedchrissy morgan pornlou charmellpussy in blackbig ass flower tuccielena heiress porn videos