Samantha 38G


View Thumbs

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 27, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:83 kg / 182 lb
Bust Size:38G
What People Are Saying
she got cool cans ~ Karl Malone
One of the most gorgeous women in porn, ~ mut...

Nicknames:

Samantha Anderson

Biography: Samantha 38G was born in Texas on March 27, 1969. She is 5'5 and 183 lbs and was blessed with a massive set of 38G all natural tits. Samantha has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Samantha does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has shot for most of the major adult websites including Naughty America, but put most of her time into her official site. Make sure you take some time to browse our nice selection of Samantha 38G picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Samantha 38G is just all woman. With her nice and petite frame, to her very curvy body and those huge G cup tits, there is just so much of Samantha to love. She does do a pretty good amount of hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian and solo work the most. It's just so nice to see Samantha pleasuring herself or another sexy pornstar.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #897
Change:
Links: 25
Added: 06/01/2010
Suggest Samantha
spacer
Samantha 38G Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2014
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Samantha 38G Galleries
1
Samantha 38G Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


she got cool cans
Posted by: Karl Malone on 10/14/2013 2:41:26 AM

One of the most gorgeous women in porn,
Posted by: muttdammit on 5/28/2013 10:26:18 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


alexis paige porn "black dress"sophia rossi videomale celebs boners vintage porn videossweet victoria cam with her free porn sex videossammie rhodes porn picsfutanariagirls japanese porn videosabbey brooks fuckskristi klenot galleriesshaiya porn incest porn videosexortic movies anime porn videoscristy mack picspinknip hentai porn videosxnvedio cartoon porn videoscatalina cruz gallerywestern gropers mom porn videostigresa ellen free cartoon porn videosprostate massage orange county asian porn videosroshell starr top porn videoselizabeth marxslisa lipps imagesmistress soleli big booty porn videosbig boobs nikki sex szilvi and frenki top porn videosmeetandfuckgames full version cartoon porn videoserotic adventures of invisible man free videos pornerika vuitton pornwild weasel bikini watch free porn videosselena rose hardcorevegaina picture japanese porn videosonlinporn anime porn videoswaterpark nipple slips furry porn videosrachel starr boobharley rain galleriesmegumi ohsawa free porn sex videoszasha girls out west porn music videoscapri anderson bikinijenny hendixadina jewel picturesdakota rae pornhot sexy milfnatasha pushkina free hardcore porn videostwanee stoneyoupone free videos pornMaserati big naked tit fuck hardkaylee strutporno nikol kidman adult porn videoszafira hardcorethe wayward cloud sex scene free latina porn videosfranziska facella nudesuperheroines knocked out mom porn videosjenna brooks galleryvince ferelli straight porn videos tumblrgay pornstar kannon new porn videosdayna vendetta websitebangbros.com kitchenlily cade pornholly michaels galleriessuicide girls milloux porn xvideosl4d zoey hentai rape porn videossuzie carrinajessica jaymes porn identityindian hornies x videos porndelotta brown imagesfull hd xxx new 2016 valerie kay photo gallers downunsimulated mainstream movies hot porn videoslavish styles picsrealitykin.com videos of pornreality kings pic gallerypornstar penny porschetalia shepard picdia zerva biovalerie cormier bioevilange.com celebrity porn videosmason moore brazzersswarnamalya mms scandal porn x videoslagney linn kartersonja porn starnikki rhodes porn starjulie anne porncharlie laine picssonya walger sex tape hardcore porn videoschito miranda and kaye abad cartoon porn videosflower tucci bangbros picsmoyea gay free porn xvideosporcha sinsmorrigan henti black porn videosexotica soto videosfucked pussygirls bravo hentia pokemon porn videosdemi lavato sex tape indian porn videosblowjob eva nottyoily ass galleryhouston porn actressjessika lux galleries