Persia


Persia
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 6, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:42DD
What People Are Saying
Always had a thing for busty girls ~ David Bl...
Persia is the kind of woman you could marry. ...
Foxy lady. ~ Jadan

Nicknames:

Persia Black

Biography: Persia was born in Philadelphia Pennsylvania on December 6, 1982. She is 5'4 and 130 lbs with some large all natural 42DD tits. Persia has long dark black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no tattoos piercings on her naturally hot body. Persia does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Pimproll. Please feel free to look over our nice little collection of Persia galleries.
Our Take: Persia is a super naughty and hot ebony pornstar. She normally gets really into her boy-girl scenes and makes them so hot and dirty. Persia has a petite body with womanly curves and huge DD cup natural tits. Persia really focuses on her hardcore scenes, and has also done a pretty good mix of lesbian and solo shoots as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1327
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Persia
spacer
Persia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 17, 2017
Megan Vaughn and Persia share a white cock together Remove
Persia shows off her big tits and takes a dick up her ass Remove
Persia Black sucks dick in red lingerie and black stockings Remove
Persia Black gets fucked hard in her little classroom Remove
Persia Black screws her masseur in black stockings Remove
See full Persia movies and clips at Videosz Remove
See full Persia movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Persia Galleries
Persia Black gorgeous ebony gets nasty cum facial
Persia and Megan Vaughn oiling each other
Persia gets some extreme pleasure
1
Persia Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Always had a thing for busty girls
Posted by: David Blunt on 5/5/2015 9:14:03 AM

Persia is the kind of woman you could marry.
Posted by: Chocolate Cream on 12/27/2012 12:44:27 PM

Foxy lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 8/3/2012 5:49:18 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jessica james galleriesxyideos.com porn videos xxxaudrey bitoni nude picsmemphis monroe imagesfranks tgirls download free porn videosnikki benz blondekathleen beller naked porn star videosjayden jamedindiansexvidoes mature porn videosdeaxuma cavewoman porn xvideojessica james gallerynude girls on snowmobiles free teen porn videosally baggettitty bitty titty committee porn tumblr porn videosswitch hitters porn mature porn videosrenee o connor feet porn xvideostanya tatemyvidster big daddy free anal porn videosmichelle monaghan bondkristina rossetori black biographysoophie moonekortney kane.comrachel miner sex scene porn sex videosrachel rays boobs girls do porn videosnatasha and natalia starrlucia tovar picturescosmid.net passwords download free porn videosvideo karina hartsixyvodosgabriella fox hd videosmashaj sex.com free porn xvideospostop ladyboysophiee deedebbie does dallas uncovered best free porn videosjoslyn jamesxvideos jasmin cadavidpolly pierson porn hot porn videoskelly divine straponjelly wrestling mix free porn xvideosyoutube bagga safri xxx porn videostiera patrickdirt pipe milkshakes sex porn videosnurse in scrubs pornmegan foxx xxxbangbros carumemaro 3d senpai porn sex videoscody love twistysbroke amateurs bobbi porn music videosstephanie sage pornstarmia lilanirebecca jessop picspathology alyssa milano xxx porn videospetra verkaik nudebang bus another one bites the dust porn videos.comnina mercedez lesbian scenemyra manibog scandal free adult porn videostaylor thomas pornstarcucumbertube top porn videosshelia stylzlasibian videos videos of porndevon michaels housewifekacey jordan pornstarskylar diggins porn hd porn videoskadney linnbeautiful agony on dailymotion anime porn videoscorseted sissy big booty porn videoslama links gallerieswww.youjiz.comm free hardcore porn videosyellow hotpantsstacie lane fuckingaidan ashleynew gianna michaels videoalina li nudekathryn erbe tits revenge porn videosbrandi lovhorse unbirthing free adult porn videoscindy jennings pornhumbler ballbusting mom porn videosryan conner galleries
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.