Ona Zee


Ona Zee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 3, 1954
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Joanna Collins, Ona Zimmerman

Biography: Ona Zee was born in Los Angeles California on March 3, 1954. She is 5'5 and 118 lbs with some very nice and perky natural 36B tits. Ona has long black curly hair and cute brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Ona is best known for her work in adult films in the 80s and 90s. Please take some time to look through all of our very hot Ona Zee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ona Zee was one of the biggest porn stars of the 80s and 90s and even won a few AVN awards for her amazing work. While she will always best be remembered for her work in adult film, there are still a few sites with some of her scenes online. Ona is pretty average in height, and her B cup boobs fit her body nicely. She stuck to shooting mostly hardcore scenes, and we would really like to see her have done more classic lesbian scenes in her career though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3216
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 02/18/2009
Suggest Ona
spacer
Ona Zee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 24, 2011
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


mileena mae blowjob porn videospornstar brandy taylorsploshing movies milf porn videos1001facials free young porn videosboy fuck her tight girls boarding schools spanking sex porn videospantyworld pinky porn videosbrittney maclin sexy porn videosync underground videos free black porn videoscapri cavaclubpinkvelvet.com porn videos.comhot miltfs rape porn videosbackpage escorts greenville latina porn videosteagan pdeena jersey shore ass xnxx porn videosfucking the pussy on bedkelly divine blogpubic mounds granny porn videosclaudia rossi picsmarsha thomason porn mexican porn videoscarol vitaleoperation desert stormy full movie sex porn videosjenaveve jolie picpornatargirl mastebation mexican porn videosfamily matters kayden kross vintage porn videosmelody porn starxchopper milf porn videosshylastylez pornalina li black cuckalxis texsasaleck bovick scandal hardcore porn videosfleshlight stoya destroya hd porn videossexlk download porn videosdylan rderjessie rogers beddare dorm extra credit videos pornblue waffle xxx mexican porn videosdevon michaels pussyterrie hawkes porn videos.comwendy taylor galleriessamus aran tentacle latina porn videossophie dee photo galleriespamelaspicekatarena kaf xnxx free gay porn videossatin bloom picturesbilly and mandy hentia granny porn videosfemale pee holding contest sex porn videosdonna belle porngroup mastabation pinky porn videoslisa spaxxx cartoon porn videosaden biancoporn star dashaariel piper fawn videosts escort yorkshire download porn videosvickie vixenveronika pagacova videos porn videos freetantra massage orange county free porn sex videosmasterbating technics vintage porn videosnikki fuck pussywww.trannymaids.com shemale porn videosspectator upskirt sexy porn videosnikki sexx imagesellen barkin mercy ebony porn videosbig ass penetratedhanging wedgie videos free incest porn videosalena croft nude in penthouse ciarra bugattifemdon fetish tube teen porn videoslinsey dawn boobsrosario vampire cosplay porn porn videos freeveronica simonbig booty brazxers sexkates playfroundmelissa jacobs photoseva parcker doublemiley sucking cock