Olivia O Lovely


View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:September 26, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:70 kg / 154 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
olivia dear you are hot queen ~ kk
you are so sexy. i love you. ~ rock
sex ~ nader

Nicknames:

Olivia O'Lovely

Biography: Olivia O Lovely was born in Santa Fe California on September 26, 1976. She is 5'7 and 154 lbs with a great set of massive 36DD tits. Olivia has long jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her lower back, legs and belly button. Olivia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all the major adult sites including New Sensations and Naughty America. Make sure you check out our huge collection of Olivia O Lovely picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Olivia O Lovely is one hell of a pornstar. She has really made her mark in the industry with her out of this world shoots. Olivia is very tall and has the womanly body of a goddess. She also is well known for those huge DD cup tits. Although Olivia has mainly done hardcore scenes, we also love it when she gets with another hot woman for amazing lesbian shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #597
Change:
Links: 39
Added: 01/25/2009
Suggest Olivia
spacer
Olivia O Lovely Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 31, 2013
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Olivia O Lovely Galleries
1
Olivia O Lovely Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


olivia dear you are hot queen
Posted by: kk on 9/2/2015 6:00:47 AM

you are so sexy. i love you.
Posted by: rock on 5/1/2015 3:35:21 PM

sex
Posted by: nader on 4/9/2014 5:28:34 PM

oliva your butt tits pussy and butt hole are very hot!
Posted by: zen on 4/4/2014 11:18:42 PM

Olivia O Lovely is my favourite.
Posted by: polaski on 11/23/2013 6:03:52 AM

Now it has been out of control for me dear Olivia. I would really like to fuck u so as to get the desired amount of pleasure and satisfaction which u can surely provide me babe.
Posted by: Pratik Shrestha on 8/12/2013 12:39:52 AM

My fav Olivia
Posted by: Anon on 5/5/2013 5:33:33 AM

I think she is the best
Posted by: Rohan on 1/8/2013 2:23:25 AM

I love her she is my fav girl kissssss
Posted by: Oliver on 1/6/2013 9:37:21 AM

Like dat pussy cleavage pink inside
Posted by: Kenthom on 9/2/2012 12:04:17 AM
1 2


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


misty voyagekora krykpiper fawn peachy watch free porn videosphoenix marie nude picanalee sands videos download free porn videoskierakingtijuana brothel sex porn videosamearajayden star pornalletta occeanjudith fox woodman casting free hd porn videoswww.yourhotbook.com gay porn videos tumblrmackenzie lee pornstarWww workoutvideo babescomvicki vettsummer brielle picsanushka shetty hot hubs extreme porn videosfayreagannina hartley tgpsissy training assignment teen porn videosholly sampson hardcoreyourpron tube rape porn videosnyomi banxxx ebonysophiasutradawn marie dreamnet gay porn videosdeek those lips rape porn videosmilf connie mccoy porn x videosgoddess brianna footjobs mature porn videosmacy sky porntrucker fuckers mobile porn videosporn yurizan beltranbig brother mzanzi shower hour big booty porn videosfemale escorts hartford ct free porn sex videoslexi ward pornsamus aran sex games asian porn videoslouise ogborn naked hentai porn videosangel wicky boobsshae summerselectrical tape bondage free incest porn videoslizz taylor videob cup brunettejennypoussinlisa lipps moviesalice goodwin elite tv free adult porn videosbusty belleswelsh porn actressesblueyed cass.comdenise miliani free milf porn videosnikki benzlindsey vuolo videosevelyn reality kingsvera cruz pornstarbridgette b bossmonique alexander new analsugar baby pornstarsexy blowjobkiteretsu cartoon games young porn videossneha sweaty armpits japanese porn videoskitty jane biographyevil angel angelina valentinemaid pornstarlucy zara lesbian videotryteens mercedes furry porn videosraeleen ryder granny porn videosSophia Sutra toys her tight pussy in a cute dresskira kener the window free gay porn videoscassie young picsellinude videozindia sex.com download porn videoslacie heart gallerybig couk sex dorbin makhfyerika schneider shemale porn star videosjesse jane pussy picssurgical gloves fetish hd porn videosmylesbogf videos free incest porn videoslexi belle porn picturessilvia colloca hot short porn videosbigass tgpboyrent extreme porn videosmassive coxk free hd porn videoslita chase milfhunter ebony porn videostasha reighnjana miartusovababaestation livemelanie rios picturebailey blue nacktcache:K_CgAQZF70IJ:bigsonnik.ru/4018-a-princess-requests-foot-fetish-free-hd-porn-on-fapsetcom.html miranda cosgrove bare feet xnxx porn videosmelissa puente videosrikki six pornomodel denise milanifreeones madisonmaria de medeiros sex scene xxx porn videosmary carey galleriesmastrubated free cartoon porn videos