Lucie Theodorova


View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 18, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
Time spent looking through this collection is...


Nicknames:

Amanda Heart, Lucie T., Sweet Lucky

Biography: Lucie Theodorova was born in the Czech Republic on December 18, 1982. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Lucie has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing B cup tits. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower stomach. Lucia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major European sites including 21 Sextury. Lucie was also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2005. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our hot Lucie Theodorova picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lucie Theodorova has a very classic European look to her. This Czech stunner has a slim body with nice curves and perky B cup tits. Lucie has done some hardcore work, but tends to focus mostly on her softcore and glamour scenes. She seem the most at home in her solo toying and masturbation scenes though. Although Lucie was a Penthouse Pet, we would like to see her do more shoots for non-European sites though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #822
Change:
Links: 23
Added: 01/29/2009
Suggest Lucie
spacer
Lucie Theodorova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 15, 2015
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Lucie Theodorova Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Time spent looking through this collection is well spent. Stunning girl with an amazing body. I recommend the air hostess and the maid strips. Lucie knows how to make a man hard.
Posted by: stevej on 4/18/2016 1:43:44 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


aye myat thu sexy video free porn sex videoslarkin love tit fuckhuge ssbbw squashing xxx porn videospictures of tera patrickchloe camilla galleriestaya parker photosgianna lynn galleriespornstar sara jay picskathy shower tennessee buck porn videos hdshyla stylez hardcore pornmiko sinz lesbianxxxx vidoss celebrity porn videospaula patton nude scenes big booty porn videosxxx moivs.com porn sex videospenny pax pornomadison scott porn picsnyomi banxxx fuckednajwa karam sex tape free milf porn videoslibug sex scandal shemale porn videosintercose videos asian porn videoseden 38dd galleriescfnmshowoff indian porn videosemma mae porn videonatalia starr picsexy peinluffy and nami hentai manga free hardcore porn videospost ops shemale free mobile porn videoschristina lindberg sex scene porn sex videoslois griffin bound and gagged videos of pornchrissy moran galleriessexy vodioe japanese porn videosbritish pronstarstoya picturesjulie cash leatherlindsy vuolocody lane porn picturesxnxx espania kon gondekaney linn karterdevon michaels photosftv midnight haute video watch free porn videosshayne ryderdaisy dukes striptouchy feely dani daniels celebrity porn videoslacie jamesabella anderson fuckedandrey bitonipassa passa skinout videos funny porn videosbesexual porn mobile porn videoskortney kane blognaugth america.com free gay porn videostampabay backpage adult porn videosesperanza gomez kick azz homemade porn videossammi scottfilipina porn actressescolor climax playing cards funny porn videosimmoral sisters ep 3 mature porn videosreality kinge.com rape porn videoslegsworld lady barbara revenge porn videoserika michelle barre videojamie brooksby shower xvideos pornblack porn star crystal clearowk pony teen porn videosctexsins chellepinoy gay indie films online big booty porn videosharley dean porn starswingers on cruise ships pinky porn videosclaire van der boom topless porn star videosalexistexaspokemon porn parodies free black porn videoscockgaggers.com porn videosnaughty alysha freekiara mia live camholly west captain stabbinshay foxx videosvanessa blue porn moviesswingerspartys interracial porn videosthe worlds tightest vagina lesbian porn videossweet miss priss blowjob girls do porn videosbrett rossi sceneskenzie marie nakedolivia olovely big assnude on bed playmates of the 90sdayna xvideoshimales sex big booty porn videosdanielle foxx post op porn lesbian porn videos