Lupe Fuentes


Lupe Fuentes
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #149
Change:
Links: 21
Added: 01/25/2010
Suggest Lupe
spacer
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On uralsib-asset.ru
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes
1
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


teen riding dickwww.bedtiming.com bbw porn videossare jayworldstar uncut vine interracial porn videosporn star isabelladakota skyesophie reade xvideo download free porn videosjessica jensen porn uklexi duamondhot sex teacherrosarito escorts free teen porn videosnikki delano pornjessica jaymes piclogan lerman fakes cartoon porn videosdani.daniels.evil.angal com.hdkeraku-no-oh vol.2 reddit porn videosfigurine bukkake interracial porn videosroller dollz xxx porn music videosuncut twerk vines reddit porn videosAmy anderssen fuckedrachel starr barelistindianprono.com tumblr porn videosshawna waldron sex scenes hardcore porn videosannette o toole topless tumblr porn videosadrianne curry sybian xvideos pornrobin pachinopeaches insex young teen porn videosfoursome season 5 episode 1 free online porn videoslia19 videoslola foxx schoolgirlktrina kiaf best free porn videossak zadan free online porn videoscache:K_CgAQZF70IJ:bigsonnik.ru/4018-a-princess-requests-foot-fetish-free-hd-porn-on-fapsetcom.html abella anderson bang broshormy bunny hot porn videoseva greens pussy hentai porn videosshannan leigh galleries free adult porn videoscumsicle mature porn videostabitha tan pornxxxzxx.com porn videoshairy goat weed free mobile porn videosangelicaHeartsoapy massage kitty langdon latina porn videosmarie lichellemature handjib shemale porn videosKarlakushresımyoujii porn free hd porn videosvicky vettalyssa lynn busty housewifenikki flame videosssbbw big liz new porn videossimona diamondjayme jaydenaletta ocean porn picturesgirlsdoporn favorite list mom porn videosnena heartlydylan ryder hot pornrio lee gets rio laidkylee strut pornjelena jensen boobfaget porn sexy porn videosfry and leela have sex reddit porn videospornstar sharon pinkeva green camelot sex scene girls do porn videosgirlsexsy homemade porn videoskenzie mariestacey soloman porn free teen porn videosswnger party funny porn videossuzi simpson picskara styler videosshowstars hanna download porn videosstephani moretti mofoskatie vernola pictureszenya laiswingers in kzn top porn videostalia shepard titssexy venera gallerieswipeout uncensored free hd porn videosnerf football pussy videos of pornleanne crow pink brajenni lee adultveronica lavery porn watch free porn videosabela andersonmolly cavalli fuckingyasmine gold pornporno de scarlet bankscutes sexzoey kush newsex sreelanka japanese porn videossurvivor accidental nudity interracial porn videoslun phudi and bund free hardcore porn videosimagenajlasexy kilp furry porn videos