Lisa Sparxxx


Lisa Sparxxx
View Thumbs
Our Interview

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
What People Are Saying
Love this beautiful woman! ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1066
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On uralsib-asset.ru
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview For uralsib-asset.ru
1
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
1
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love this beautiful woman!
Posted by: Anon on 12/1/2014 9:56:55 PM
1


Suggested Models
Devon Michaels
Devon Michaels

Skyy Cherry
Skyy Cherry

Jasmine Black
Jasmine Black

Elektra Foxx
Elektra Foxx

Dede Bloom
Dede Bloom

Our Most Popular Models
Newest Models Added
Lisa Sparxxx On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


superchub belly pokemon porn videosmichelle pierzina pinky porn videosheather tristany videoscapri cavalli and the burn out young teen porn videoslisa ann jaydenrebeccca linaresraylene pictureslickig pussy indian porn videostodd sanfield cock videos porn freekaiden krooselle cee picturescwh vikki furry porn videosmistreated bride ep 2 sunny leone porn videosrule 34 icarly free cartoon porn videosemily addison picturepelay boy celebrity porn videosrenata daninsky galleriesmandla and lexi on big brother best free porn videostim skyler bareback free videos pornbrazzers trial membershiprenna ryan pornprovas sex vedio x videos pornallie haze nude photosmr chews beavers porn star videosasa akira and diamond jacksonbrandi didderpornstar crystal gunnsoffice nudecliphunter.ccom homemade porn videoschristy ackjazmine byrne pornallyssa hallswifeysworld 2000 interracial porn videoslesbions humping anime porn videoskaydan krooschayse evansasianstreetmeet young porn videosdress milfs sensual janemisti lovejimmy neutron hentia lesbian porn videosalexis wright popsicle video mature porn videosstreamate.cim mature porn videosdirty latina maids ramona free hardcore porn videospornstar krystalsaffron taylor picsleanna heart tubesdiane poppos picturesdawn allison hardcoredani daniels stockingsbig boobs fuckkelly mccarthy miss usa porn videos tumblrkayla carrera fuckingbackpage escort philly porn music videospics of verginas free milf porn videossarah vandella pornnatalia starr galleryrachel rox videosalize porndebi laszewski videos ebony porn videoselizabeth berridge sexy free ebony porn videoskarina hart vidmya luanna pictureskick buttowski hentai gay porn videoswinter pierzina videos teen porn videosangelina castro 4tubeuma stone pornstarkiko wu picturesnuru massage in seattle free xxx porn videosrate my selfshot vintage porn videoskayden kross latest videos