Lisa Lipps


Lisa Lipps
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee

Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1063
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2017
Lisa Lipps gets screwed in her aqua lingerie Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off her huge boobs and gets screwed by big cock Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off big tits and gets nailed on the patio Remove
Lisa Lipps plays with her huge boobs outdoors then sucks cock video Remove
Busty MILF Lisa Lipps rides a studs big hard cock video Remove
See full Lisa Lipps movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Lisa Lipps MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
Lisa Lipps gets cum on her massive melons after sex
1
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
1


Online mobile porn


krystal jordan pornjenna presley porn picgiantess animes girls do porn videosNyomi banks imani rosejenni lee pictanner mayes toescarol connors porn actress porn videospornstar dominique simonejohanna braddy bikini porn free videossydnee capri ghetto gaggers big ass porn videoscindy huntress wrestling download porn videosjaylene rio picturespinks-handjobs.com videos porn freerub and tug in melbourne celebrity porn videosiwia pornstarsara underwood pantieskimberly katomy dads hot girlfriend dylan ryder free xxx porn videospussy fuck inbackpage escorts honolulu porn free videoscathouse hbo episode free black porn videosselena star bio32f boobwww.saudi arbia sex.com hot porn videosrikkie sixsex hot ftishpantyhose pussiesdanielle trixie playboypornstar dressgirl picking wedgie incest porn videospuffy nibbles milf porn videosbrazzerscafe top porn videosgloryholing anal porn videostaylor wane picsbreast exam scam x videos pornvictoria allure biographysexynudemonique hajkovaesperanza gomez picturekaren fisher big titsdani freeonesjaelyn fox porn staralexa vandinirachael roxx pornbabetonight.com porn videos hdjezebelle bond pictureskelly mcgillis lesbian scene sex porn videoskortney kane pussy picsporn darla cranepersian pussy picavin aso sex cartoon porn videosclub juelz venturaspanked by matron free incest porn videosangela sommers twistyspaulo bediones short porn videosashton moore galleriesredtueb gay hentai porn videosleanne big titshot lesnians free videos pornapril o neil photoslacey duvalle in ghetto gaggers reddit porn videosnella jay picturesmisha brooks ass nakednudeliving japanese porn videossissy nightgowns porn free videosjada babestaion japanese porn videosbig buts in yoga pants short porn videostaylor lain galleriesbobbistar.comalexandria karlsen playboytia layne in stocking porn picsjill kelly galleriesdani daniels porn pink dress fullsexy Zaftig girls banging
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.