Lexxi Tyler


View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:May 16, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
Latest From Lexxi ()
  • <--- FAKE HIT THAT UNFOLLOW BUTTON 2/25/2011
  • aWW THANKS HUN 1/22/2011
  • Cruz is adorable! i love my little boy! 1/21/2011
  • FUCK FAKES #SMH 1/19/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK 1/19/2011
  • RELAXINGGGG :D 1/19/2011
  • TIRED OF FAKES WHAT THE HELL! THIS IS WHY I DON'T USE TWITTER 1/18/2011
  • Ouch Sandee it is babe, i'll message you on facebook! 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMMINAJ 1/17/2011
  • Get the latex out haha :) 1/17/2011
  • Come on guys i need more followers :( 1/17/2011
  • Yeah i will i promise and aww thanks :D 1/17/2011
  • Hahaha fakes stink. i must admit! 1/17/2011
  • SANDEEEE LOOK WHO'S ON TWITTER! "MRS LEXXI" HEHHE how you been babe? 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK 1/17/2011
  • How is everyone?? 1/17/2011
  • #TFB 1/17/2011
  • Jersey shore! <3 1/17/2011
  • IS FAKE! UNFOLLOW! 1/17/2011
  • #TEAMFOLLOWBACK NEED SOME FOLLOWERS GUYS LOL 1/17/2011

Leave a comment,
Nicknames:

Lexxy Tyler

Biography: Lexxi Tyler is a stunning busty blonde adult star. Lexxi was born in Beaverton Oregon and now resides in Los Angeles California. Lexxi has a stunning set of 34DD tits on a slender 5'8 frame. Lexxi is of Italian/Spanish descent. Lexxi has won the 2008 and 2009 AVN award for Best All Girl Sex Scene. Lexxi runs her own website and is also a feature dancer is many high-end clubs. Lexxi was a Penthouse Pet of the Month and has done work for sites such as Stunners, Aziani, and Porn.com. Take a look at all of our sexy Lexxi Tyler picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Lexxi Tyler is a nice busty blonde adult model. She has a very tall frame with a skinny waist and massive round DD cup tits. Lexxi has been featured on all of the major adult glamour sites and has done some pretty amazing photo and video shoots. When Lexxi gets together with another stunning model, her lesbian scenes are nothing short of mind blowing.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #719
Change:
Links: 79
Added: 11/21/2008
Suggest Lexxi
spacer
Lexxi Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1 2
User Submitted Lexxi Tyler Galleries
1
Lexxi Tyler Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


i love you lexxi...
Posted by: Anon on 9/3/2013 8:00:53 PM

Omg! Lexxi is stunning, I would love to get into her!
Posted by: Suzy on 1/24/2013 11:09:47 AM

Can't fault this lady. Stunning body, perfect tits and one seriously beautiful face. What a woman.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/4/2012 5:11:11 PM

She is the best pornstar in the world and the most beautiful woman in the whole universe...
Posted by: LexxiTylerFanatic on 2/23/2012 12:58:18 PM

You bobs is beautiful
Posted by: Menox on 4/14/2011 12:02:54 PM
1


Suggested Models
Lena Love
Lena Love

Chloe Dee
Chloe Dee

Mila Jade
Mila Jade

Taylor Steele
Taylor Steele

Ashley Bell
Ashley Bell

Our Most Popular Models
Newest Models Added
Lexxi Tyler On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


kapri style picsjesse jane and riley steele porntaylor vixen fuckeddeserea spencerbrittany marie guzik playboy big booty porn videosbilatinman.com anime porn videosrukhsana videosxnxx vietnames young porn videoscathys craving videos download free porn videosrectal rooter tube porn videos.comstormy daniels sexynew dayna vendettamiami vice gong li mobile porn videoseva long pornstarbenz porn starnadia styles blowjobmichelle thorne titskimberly kato picsplatinum blonde pornstarsfemal orgasum porn videos tumblrazlea pornamauteur porn porn videos hdruby rays porneufrat mai nuderibald tales of canterbury porn sex videosabby rhodes pornmandla and lexi shower porn star videossweet ebony diamondcrissy mEva Karera pornokristens archives sex stories download porn videosadele stephanshope dworaczyk video gay porn videos tumblrpaige turnah sex picssomaya reece porn free amateur porn videosjessi june gallerysunne loene pinky porn videosvirbrator sexy porn videosnilli willis video top porn videosjada luixxx rossaNerdy teen Riley Reiddylan ryder sexysienna west hot milfmeet rachel starrshylastylez pornfaith leon porngates mcfadden topless porn star videostara tainton road trip japanese porn videosyugioh henati free anal porn videosnicki bennzladyboyfilm 3d porn videosbatgirl chloroformed rape porn videosxnxx vatnam free amateur porn videosporn name finderjenny poussin videoalexistexasewp hanging videos best free porn videospornstar in purple thong on couchlondon keys feetkianna dior officialVanilla devillesophie moone twitterkinga femjoy video free mobile porn videosnailin palin lisa ann mexican porn videosmolly cavalli porn picmorgan lees porndiamond foxxx pictureblacks on blindes x videos porndakota skye bioaletta ocean mini dress lingerie nudepornstar escort milf houstonkristi myst videosliveteencams mobile porn videosamy sue cooper videoslyla storm rilynn raepornpros anal