Lexus Locklear


Lexus Locklear
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 5, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
hi lexus i would like to make friends with yo...


Nicknames:

Brandi Sommerville

Biography: Lexus Locklear was born in Ventura California on March 5, 1976. She is 5'9 and 110 lbs with a great set of man made 36C tits. Lexus has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ankle and tits. Lexus has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, shooting for such big companies as Suze Randall. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexus Locklear picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lexus Locklear is really best known for her great career in adult film. She has also managed to do some great online shoots as well. Suze Randall has captured Lexus is some of the most classic shoots ever. Lexus has a very tall body, with legs that just don't stop. She also has a very tight waist and huge C cup boobs. Our favorite sets of Lexus are by far her solo glamour sets. Lexus is pretty much the most iconic classic glamour model to ever step in front of a camera.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2066
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/09/2009
Suggest Lexus
spacer
Lexus Locklear Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2014
Lexus Locklear gets fucked hard in this classic shoot Remove
Hot blonde Lexus Locklear spreads her pussy in leopard lingerie Remove
Lexus Locklear in a classic lesbian scene with another hot blonde Remove
Lexus Locklear hot 1990s centerfold shows off her nice body Remove
Lexus Locklear takes part in a wedding day lesbian threeway Remove
Alexis Winston and Lexus Locklear have fun with each other Remove
Sophia Lexus Locklear and Nikki Nova make love Remove
Official Lexus Locklear MySpace Account Remove
1
Lexus Locklear Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


hi lexus i would like to make friends with you you are very nice sexy blonde i like u
Posted by: i am lay sin tang on 5/18/2014 3:18:14 AM
1


Online mobile porn


songul oden sex free young porn videosalyssa reece pussysuckinh cock videos porn freecarolyn monroe picskelly divine big titscarmella bing milfred rooster swingers porn x videossusan misner hot porn xvideoshardcordporn x videos pornbianca friere porn music videosmegacock trannys short porn videosbrooke adams imagesfree brianna frost videosqueer as folk xvideos new porn videospics of ava devineunicorn horn dildo hd porn videosgoggle xnxx porn sex videoswicked weasel south africa indian porn videospronorama videos free milf porn videoskerry louise wallpapermiss tessmacher ass free porn sex videosvictoria givens world record teen porn videosfattass porn xvideos pornbunny de la cruz soloAiden Ashley and Charlotte Stokely maserati big tits videosbailey brooks videoswww.sexvediou.com sunny leone porn videosnailin palin full video furry porn videoswonder woman chloro gay porn videosrufa mae quinto sex scandal young teen porn videosczechbitches porn videos xxxhairymales porn videos freefake porn online-free porn hd videobrazzers.vcom videos pornRuby Rayes - Pornstarbeauty dior hardcoreholli paige picsvenera picsjennifer walcotkyra hot feetbangbros t-shirtholly halston telanjangtiffany myxnemma butt nudejasmine james pornoapril blue blowjob showerlorena sanchez picturesashley dorenzo sunny leone porn videossperm filled condoms porn free videosxviddos.com free hd porn videosmisty anderson pussykelly divine anal fuckcrista nicole nudehita breast play lesbian porn videoshuge black dixk asian porn videoswifie world videos porn freecherokee dass galleriespics of nicki minajs pussy reddit porn videosnella jay picshitachi magic wand demo bbw porn videosjanine lindemulder in pirates mobile porn videoszao geng best porn videossunrise adams bioblack vaginafinder furry porn videosazlea antistagratis download foto2 bugil sarah vandellafbb biceps peak japanese porn videoscallista model hardcorequickfap porn xvideoscaroline pierce galleryimprovised anal toys xvideos pornbanat 3arab hentai porn videoshard fuck pussyleather jacket porntamara landry sex scene amateur porn videosextoic porn best free porn videossani leuon watch free porn videosangel wicky pussybugs bunny fucking lola bunny free online porn videossally richardson nude lesbian porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.