Lexie Marie


Lexie Marie
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 13, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Lexi Marie

Biography: Lexie Marie was born in Los Angeles California on December 13, 1985. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Lexie has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexie does mostly solo glamour galleries, but has done some hardcore shoots as well. She has been featured on such big adult sites as Digital Desire and New Sensations. Please feel free to get to know Lexie Marie better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Lexie Marie is really best known for her amazing glamour shoots. Lots of our favorite galleries of all time have featured Lexie's stunning body. She has a very nice and toned body with a great ass and stunning pair of legs. Also on her sexy body are Lexie's massive fake D cup tits. Although Lexie has done some amazing hardcore scenes, her glamour galleries are really a million times better. With such stunning good looks and a killer body, Lexie was just born to do glamour modeling.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1964
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 01/13/2009
Suggest Lexie
spacer
Lexie Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


London keyes swallow cumchristy amcksplice hentai funny porn videosdreama walker boobs free videos pornnaughty librarian picstasa reignrule 34 simba young porn videosAbella Anderson fuckingamy anderssen mobile pornindia sex xvideos pornbombshell mcgee xxx mom porn videospornstars quitdancing bears male strippers extreme porn videossssbbbw free cartoon porn videosjennifer connelly inventing the abbotts mexican porn videoslexi bloom and sensi pearlblumpkin gay free teen porn videosescorts in ft collins porn x videosatiqa odho age porn x videosnew aletta oceanimani-rose-xxx.jpgmckenzee miles twitterkarina white pornswingers on cruise ships pinky porn videostamara naoborot free videos porngf revenge gamer girls tumblr porn videosmoka akashiya hot short porn videosana maria canseco feet free gay porn videoskelly divine phoenix mariedolly partons naked boobs free teen porn videosserenas naked photoyoni massage melbourne download free porn videostrike patrol sonja black porn videoslayla exxkeisha picturessara jay lengerie porneufrat imagesturkey baster sex free ebony porn videosjenni czechmassage parlour pattaya free incest porn videosirrumatio high school free hardcore porn videosjada kamio babestation revenge porn videosbrea brennetcassandra cruz asssofia vergara calendars free xxx porn videospamela andersons porno bbw porn videosbangbros black bootypure kelly boobstori lane pornoion davidov free hardcore porn videoshot rikki porndayna vendetta big titsfelony foreplay pornbbw lesbisns japanese porn videosbangbus galleriesangie everhart bare witness porn free videosjuggalette gone wild porn xvideosspongeknob square nuts free lesbian porn videosgrannypussies free milf porn videosmeet madden fucktory lane southern hospitality xxx porn videosalanah libreast expansion hypnosis japanese porn videosyonporn video japanese porn videoswendy koopa porn asian porn videosgigolos full episode celebrity porn videosgeri babestation name gay porn videos tumblrxvideop.com anime porn videosgranny panties wedgie young porn videosebony porn star mary janejennifer tilly nip slip porn videos hdbrazzer indiajoclyn stone porn videosbecky hammon lesbian young teen porn videosmilena velba jogging porn sex videosbangbros jobsxxxferr extreme porn videosbest orgasom ever pokemon porn videosModel nudekarups photosecret treasures panties free amateur porn videosthemis thunder porntia layne lesbianshemale orgey new porn videosbecca blossomsjealyn fox extreme porn videosjenna jamison porn picspornstar sheila grant in dresspaula patton nipple slip black porn videoslesboo tube free videos pornstephanie sage pictureslouise glover videosex deldo cartoon porn videosgeorgia peach bootysabina taylor