Lexi Bardot


Lexi Bardot
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 3, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Serena Sin

Biography: Lexi Bardot was born in the United States on July 3, 1977, and is also known as Serena Sin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Lexi Bardot is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lexi Bardot has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lexi Bardot is ranked number 2708 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Lexi Bardot, including 3 video clips and 8 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2708
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Lexi
spacer
Lexi Bardot Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 13, 2017
Lexi Bardot milks big dick in sexy black bikini and loves it Remove
Nasty Lexi Bardot gets her body covered in cum Remove
Lesbian toying fun with Lexi Bardot and two girlfriends Remove
Lexi Bardot flaunts pussy in black stockings and boots Remove
Lexi Bardot shows off her great tits and ass in tiny bikini Remove
Lexi Bardot rubs her girlfriends pussy and feet Remove
Skinny Lexi Bardot takes off her skirt and spreads Remove
Cutie Lexi Bardot gets on her knees to suck some cock video Remove
Naughty chick Lexi Bardot takes on a black and white cock video Remove
See full Lexi Bardot movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Lexi Bardot Galleries
Lexi Bardot busty beauty in white lingerie stripping on sofa
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


ayla skyyoyjizz free lesbian porn videosrachel starr tennisaminata porn free young porn videoslustomic porn indian porn videoswestern gropers mom porn videospenelope pumpkins interracial videos porn freeasianpussys hot porn videosstepmothers sin 1 extreme porn videosursula babestation amateur porn videosjorge estregan movie watch free porn videosbang bros channelhayley marie coppinmellanie Monroe tumblr porngoddess brianna clips4sale animal porn videosred iube anime porn videosholly lemyre nude free young porn videosvideo porno de jeni ribera gay porn videosameararemy and jada stevensalison tyler sexjanine lindemulder nude picsbridgette b porn galleryamber andrews pornmai ly nudesamantha38g picscassandra cruz stripnastassja kinski sex scenes free porn sex videosgoddess severa porn new porn videosjelena jensen sex picssxc ciara free mature porn videostori black white lingerie cikita soloemma mae porn moviesrachel aziani dildojulia ann fritchyrebecca lunarestila tequila back doored latina porn videosjasmin joliecache:KiqE3WGuTg8J:bigsonnik.ru/4052-milf-prefer-anal-sex-with-squirt-free-hd-porn-anissa-is-a-gorgeous-french-woman-who-has-always-fantasized-of-having-her-ass-drilled-my-manuel-ferrara-and-today-is-the-day-she-gets-fully-fucked.html staci thorntaylor wane sexjayde diamondroots xxx parody tumblr porn videosconnie carter picsnadira nasim chaity sex scandal pokemon porn videosiwia bellanadia nicole pariss videos porn freebible black episode 1 english subbed porn x videoshasex sexy porn videosfree vida guerra porntaylor wane nudecarmellabing videostrinity st clair pornfacialforum download free porn videostalyor wanenaughty alysshakelly divine ass fuckedchristine paradise porn videos for mobiletop hot fucking photospriya rai naked picturezooey hollawaynatasha starr videosdani woodward interviewspantaneeus xtasy pokemon porn videosveronica vaughanmichelle moist picsthe marvelous misadventures of flapjack porncubana lust clap x videos pornmarina visconti in baby dollaiden starr pornstar?gaby ramirez twitcam vintage porn videosbrittany o neil forumLola Foxx nakedamazing astrid adamssusanne sach?e mature porn videospersian pussy picturesjanelle priegobackpage rochester ny escorts free porn xvideoseleni menegaki naked videos of porntaner mayersstepford wives porn anal porn videospepperoni nips furry porn videossilvia siantmary mcdonnell sex scene watch free porn videosgianne michealbelinda peregrin sex furry porn videoshot mltf porn music videosfoxy jackybusty merlyinpriya rai streaming
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.