Laurie Vargas


Laurie Vargas
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:November 18, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
I love you ~ aaditya
How sweet! xo xxx ~ LaurieVargas

Nicknames:

Laurie Valerie

Biography: Laurie Vargas was born in Jalisco Mexico on November 18, 1983. She is 5'4 and 141 lbs with a big pair of natural 34C boobs. Laurie has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Laurie does a lot of hardcore and lesbian scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America. Please take some time to go over our very hot collection of Laurie Vargas picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Laurie Vargas is a stunning Mexican pornstar and adult model. Laurie has an amazing body capped off with big natural C cup boobs. She has a very curvy body as well, with all the right curves you would expect from a top Latina pornstar. We just love her nice round ass as well. Laurie sticks to doing mostly hardcore scenes, and her lesbian shoots are stunning as well. We do wish that Laurie would do a lot more solo work though, she is just so attractive that we are sure it would be very hot to see her pleasuring herself.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1947
Change:
Links: 17
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Laurie
spacer
Laurie Vargas Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 05, 2014
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Laurie Vargas Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I love you
Posted by: aaditya on 5/30/2018 3:10:25 AM

How sweet! xo xxx
Posted by: LaurieVargas on 12/10/2011 8:56:13 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


jenna presley nakedtiffany brookes hardcoreswingers club hull free porn xvideoskenzie marie nudepuerto riquenas free black porn videoshbo gigolos videos porn free videosblowjob eva nottybookworm bitches cytheria hardcore porn videosporn star hustonlacey brooks pussymia lelani picgirls in pocketless jeans porn videos hdclub emily addisonwonder woman hantai free adult porn videosamanda paige galleriesemmanuelle through time sexy bite mexican porn videoslaura orsolya getskim kuppskellita smith sex scenes pokemon porn videosleilee videos porn videos hdpornographics movies free hardcore porn videosoap swingers big booty porn videospornstar angel cummingsadriana sage pornstarpriya rai sucking old cock intia tanaka modelinghaley marie coppinyoujizz.comc porn x videosasa akira pornsfuckibg machines teen porn videostekken hentai lili porn sex videoszoe zane picsmadison parker picssongul oden sex free young porn videosporn star dylan ryderrachel starr picturelisa ann abal porn sex videostranny trick sasha free videos pornnikkki benzbrittany andrews picstaylor tilden feethermione breast expansion free porn xvideosgirls strriping vintage porn videosannabelle brady agemegan hauserman sextape porn xvideosthe private afternoons of pamela mann sexy porn videosplayboy playmates of the 70sconney carterknee ballbust download free porn videosevelyn raincherokee pornstar picturesnikki banzdylan devere amateur porn videossensi pearl public disgrace free lesbian porn videosmegan vaughn galleryamai liu wikiderek ramsay angelica panganiban scandal revenge porn videosmadison scott boobsjamie valentine porn hardxnxxtanyshira jonessophie mei big tits gifsbree olsobrihanna rimes gallerieskelly erickson videosfree ponr picluna azul actressporn star oklahomayoung tasty pussytila tequila sex tape backdoored download free porn videosjoan marie laurer playboy free young porn videoswinter sky pornstarheather vandeverstretch it out mobile oore babes.comcandace von ghetto gagger xvideos pornalicia secrets galleriesmack jeanselizabeth masucci porn porn x videosterra knightlywife crazy mother fucker free amateur porn videoskim dickens sex scenes free porn xvideoslisa ann lez