Kristina Cross


Kristina Cross
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 25, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more,...
Nice body on this lady. ~ Jadan

Nicknames:

Christina Cross

Biography: Kristina Cross was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 25, 1974. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a great pair of 36D round boobs. Kristina has dark brown hair and stunning deep blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her back tattooed. Kristina does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been featured on big adult sites like Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over our truly amazing Kristina Cross video clips and picture galleries.
Our Take: Kristina Cross is so damn hot. She just has the look to her that say, "Hey Come Fuck Me". Kristina seems to just really enjoy getting banged, and it comes out amazingly in her hot scenes. She has a very petite body, with womanly curves and huge fake D cup tits. Since she enjoys sex so much, her hardcore scenes have always been our favorites. She is also very attractive, so her solo masturbation and toying scenes are very hot as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1687
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Kristina
spacer
Kristina Cross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 19, 2012
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Kristina Cross Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more, give me more.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/1/2012 6:17:45 PM

Nice body on this lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/1/2012 5:21:30 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


charley uchea porn homemade porn videosmassage happy ending dallas tx top porn videosporn fidelity brandi lovephat black pussy cat young teen porn videosbree olson doctorjacqueline winfield pornôkelly divine bangbrospusssy fucked hardfemale exhibitionst free anal porn videosdeauxma storecatherine siachoque ass free mature porn videosaudrey hollander vidstess taylor arlington topless sexy porn videosnaruto hentai desto black porn videosbibi jones moby picshousehold items to masterbate vintage porn videosjynx mezaporn penny flamesexy flatulence farts watch free porn videostijuana male escorts free online porn videosspace pirate sara episode 1 indian porn videosnorteno porn milf porn videosrobyn bewersdorf porn vintage porn videosifeelmyself robyn best porn videoskayden kross feetstephanie renee modeljenna haze 2001abella adnersonlake havasu wild party best porn videosdestiny dixon lingerielia model galleriesaudry holanderczechporsophia castello povoxford murders sex scene free xxx porn videos2014 avn award winners hd porn videosbelly stuffing force feeding hot porn videosdani harwood porndylan ryder monster cockwww.youdizz.com lesbian porn videossex xnix free xxx porn videosjade bui bamboohotbird sexy channels hentai porn videosoctopussy sex scenes girls do porn videosashli orion johnnyasian4you nancy ho porn videos xxxoni chichi rebirth 2 latina porn videossex tune8 free videos porndick sucking for dummies free latina porn videosporn star monica santhiagopuerto rico porn starsnikki hunter gallerykeisha kane picspump fiction nikki benz sunny leone porn videosxvideos.coam free amateur porn videossinnamon love picturesmad moxxi naked hardcore porn videoskissin cousins porn new porn videosjewels jade straponmale celeb boners porn videospaget brewster underwear anime porn videosbrookie babestationkellita smith nude pics free gay porn videoskeegan monroe creampie celebrity porn videostransexual escort houston revenge porn videoscindy hope nakedtarra white take a bath fucknelly falusiy defloration short porn videosporn star devinemyllene batista videos porn freebrea bennet nudesophie mei galleriessamantha ryan porn picwww.xvide0s.com porn videos hdsexy veod porn videosesperanza gomez heelscheron tits free cartoon porn videosypujizz.co celebrity porn videospam grier nude scenes animal porn videoscali carter pron36dd picturessei yariman gakuen enkou nikki 2 ebony porn videoslaura orsoyladream boy bondage wade free lesbian porn videosnikki flame videosbuestenhalter young teen porn videosliza del seirramishy snowtiny teans incest porn videosbobbi starr interracial dparyana starr picserica ellyson pantyhoseviv thomas unfaithful celebrity porn videosdaimond jackson hot bikini imagejynx maze picturesthe jeffersons xxx parody free teen porn videosmckenzie miles porn starPhoenix Marie nakedsexyword.com free mature porn videosmissy woods pics