Kira Kener


Kira Kener
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 11, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
Latest From Kira ()
  • Went to the parade now I'm off to the beach 7/4/2012
  • Happy 4th of July!!!! 7/4/2012
  • So pretty pic.twitter.com/C9klK9gf 7/2/2012
  • Over this weather 6/23/2012
  • the rain killed my plans. None of my friends could fly in for my party 6/23/2012
  • I don't like it when it's this hot 6/20/2012
  • I've made them before. I don't have the time at the moment 6/20/2012
  • Idiot of the day... Guy texting while driving a motorcycle. 6/20/2012
  • Watching a lady on the WRONG side of the road argue how it wasn't her fault in the accident 6/20/2012
  • Looking for the best caramel apples in NYC 6/18/2012
  • a person died and left behind a bunch of cats 6/13/2012
  • I can't believe the passengers suing JetBlue. I've been through worse on a plane. Suck it up you're just looking to make a quick buck 6/13/2012
  • The best was finding out that stupid cat sprayed the windows again 6/13/2012
  • Came home to find two a$$holes blocking my driveway. Trying to unload two blocks away in the rain. Not happy 6/13/2012
  • That was complete bs about the fight 6/10/2012
  • Waiting for the Pacquiao fight 6/9/2012
  • Found some southern food. Yum! 6/9/2012
  • New Yorkers never cease to amaze me in rudeness. Are there any happy New Yorkers? 6/9/2012
  • I was relaxing. Now busy with planning a couple events. 6/4/2012
  • Can't wait for AGT and Hell's Kitchen then RHONY 6/4/2012

Leave a comment,
Nicknames:

Kira Nicole Kener

Biography: Kira Kener was born in San Jose California on August 11, 1974. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs and has a great pair of 34DD tits. Kira has shoulder length dark brown hair and very sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. Kira was picked by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for December 2002. She does a pretty good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large names as Vivid and Penthouse. Make sure you take some time to look over our very nice collection of Kira Kener picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kira Kener is a super naughty and sultry Asian pornstar and adult model. She has a very tight and hard toned body, with sexy curves and large DD cup tits. Kira has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore shoots, and was even picked by Penthouse to be their Miss December 2002. We tend to like her hardcore scenes the most, since she seems to really get into her scenes and get off during them. Also not surprisingly, her glamour shoots never disappoint.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1704
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 07/07/2009
Suggest Kira
spacer
Kira Kener Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
Kira Kener Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


SEXY, HOT, BEAUTIFUL BABE....
Posted by: #1 FAN on 7/14/2013 10:30:04 PM

Beautiful. Just beautiful.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/26/2012 7:00:01 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


the carpet cleaner sara stone porn videos freeangelina valentine xxx picsvalerie kay porngina bellman brazz ernyomi marcela picchelsea sinclaire pornaccidental boob slips free adult porn videossensi pearl pornangela salvagno muscle worship free xxx porn videosasia zo picsdarryl hanah y brandi lovejohan paulik videos sexy porn videosjana rocksjesse jane streampictures of alanah raemackenzie pierce videosveronica vice povvicky vixen porngetting eiffel towered young teen porn videospussy and cockgiantess unbirth x videos pornbikinipartygirls cartoon porn videosleah jaye porn actressshe hulk barefoot free hd porn videosvica riderbrandy taylor tit fuckabnormally large tits best porn videosLeyla black stockingpenthouse magazine nudesms lastarya sextape latina porn videoskristen stewart nude in adventureland cartoon porn videosgabriela rossinatasa nicesandy summers biojada fire sex pictureshannah claydon boobsyoungporns asian porn videosevelyn lin picturesnaughty american milfsnikkie sexxbangebros.com gay porn videos tumblrshyla stylez sexy picturetinto brass cosi fan tutte vintage porn videosporn star raven alexisx hamseter.com porn x videoshaley cummings analcenterfolds babessunrise adams biomgk rachel starr gay porn videos tumblrcrackhead confession big ass porn videosjanessa brazil galleryXXXPORMMthe devil wears nada full movie granny porn videosphenix mariacamfuze captures bbw porn videosahsoka tano r34 hd porn videosannal sex picturerachel garleyobese superchub porn videos.comdayna vendetta new videoskiara mia piccallista model galleriesCasey Calvert nudegigolos showtime online free free porn videosbrea lynn gallerieslezly zennu west leda femdom free anal porn videospornopiyarairomi rain hot bra office nudemya nicole videojaclyn caseduct tape mummified interracial porn videosLeilani Leeanne fuck