Jayna Oso


Jayna Oso
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34A
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Jaya Oso

Biography: Jayna Oso is a cute petite Asian hottie from Brunei, Borneo. She was born on August 17, 1981. Jayna is a spunky 5'2 firecracker and weighs around 100 pounds. She has perky 34A tits, medium length black hair and big brown eyes. Jayna also has a few tattoos and likes to play dirty. Be sure to check out our fun Jayna Oso galleries!
Our Take: Jayna Oso is an adorable babe with a naughty side. She likes to suck big cocks, participate in threesomes and even does anal! Jayna has done work for big names such as Hustler, Digital Desire, Twistys and Glamour Models Gone Bad, just to name a few. We hope to see some more hardcore scenes from Jayna soon!
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2059
Change:
Links: 34
Added: 12/10/2008
Suggest Jayna
spacer
Jayna Oso Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 04, 2017
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Jayna Oso Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Suggested Models
Miko Sinz
Miko Sinz

Keeani Lei
Keeani Lei

Lyla Lei
Lyla Lei

Mila Jade
Mila Jade

Rosemary Radeva
Rosemary Radeva

Our Most Popular Models
Newest Models Added
Jayna Oso On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


couplsex interracial porn videoscameron diaz vanilla sky sex scene download free porn videosangelina valentine new videossara jay 2001luo ponorgraphicNaked pic of Natasha malkovadaphne rosen galleriesbettie ballhaus dailymotion anal porn videosscottish porn actresseshailee rain videosnatacha peyre naked animal porn videosporn star brookstrapoon free black porn videostanya song titssophie dee sexy photosashlynn brooke interviewelli nudeabby brooks xxxvanessa videl wikithunne photo girls do porn videosflower tushybriella bounce pussynyomi bankxxxnikki benz anddesidump.in adult porn videosbrandy taylor pussybackpage akron ohio free anal porn videosrita faltoyanoeve angel peachesaki sora episode3 rape porn videospunta cana swingers porn free videostanya song bioisabella pacinokristine madison milfhunter sex porn videosyoujizzs.com hentai porn videosKimber Kay fucks her friends stud Husband (Naughty America - 16 Pic…sukebe chair mom porn videosona zee galleryangelina armani videoseka long dong silver videos of pornbang bros t shirtstefania mafra and sinn sage xxxprinces peach hentai hd porn videosabigail mac pussy lingerieporn teaganpregnantcunt porn x videosshwana leenemofos.ckm mexican porn videosmistress sidonia videos free hardcore porn videoskatrin wolfmelanie monroe pornsxvideocom indian porn videosharlee mcbride naked shemale porn videoskelli mccarty faithless granny porn videoslyndsey dawn mkenziealexi porn staremma starr lingerieshemale bukke best free porn videoskayla collins picskatie kox lingeriesalli richardson porn granny porn videoslusty lisha new porn videostrinity st clair pornstardirty slutts amateur porn videoslexi bllebikini bra porn star evakareranikky delanolynn mccrossin bondage 3d porn videossexysusi pussy picsveronica symonkennedy summers playboy picscarlo masi fucks xnxx porn videosbuffie carruth porn ebony porn videosjennifer korbin sex scene cartoon porn videoszenra sauna ladies hot porn videosdress milfs sensual janewest lothian sluts mom porn videosjojoporn funny porn videossienna west new videosmercedes ashley fuckedkelly divine free picskates playgrondamber rain pornstarlatex sleepsack girls do porn videosraylene porupcoming ebony pornstarslyla leifabs swinging mexican porn videosblack pussv 3d porn videosyoulizz porno free porn videosholly halston big boobsjaelyn fox picsrachel starr footjobmia lelani brazzerslaina walker hot big booty porn videoslil wayne leak nicki minaj sex tape videos porn freecorina taylorlexxi tayler