Jandi Lin


Jandi Lin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeous! ~ Alex
She is so interesting, and beautiful ~ PR
I wish she did interracial ;_; ~ Joe

Nicknames:

Jandy Lynn

Biography: Jandi Lin was born in Hawaii on March 19, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Jandi has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her tits, back and stomach. She has short black hair and stunning brown eyes. Jandi mainly does hardcore scenes, which a limited number of softcore shoots. She has shot for such large adult companies as New Sensations and Evil Angel. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jandi Lin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jandi Lin is a super sexy Asian porn star from Hawaii. She is very small and petite, with a tight little body complimented by a great pair of perky natural A cups. On her smaller frame, her A cups just look amazing. Jandi shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, where it is a real treat to see such a petite cutie getting so naughty. We would like to see Jandi doing more glamour modeling though. Her look really lends itself to glamour in our opinion.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1848
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Jandi
spacer
Jandi Lin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2013
Jandi Lin and Melanie Scott fuck a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin sexy Asian fucks in her gold dress Remove
Jandi Lin and her hot friend get fucked by a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin and Priva make out then share big dick video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin has her pussy fucked by James Deen video Remove
Jay Crew bangs cute Asian Jandi Lin hard from behind video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin gets drilled on the stairs video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin gets off with her toy huge toys video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin uses every toy she can find on her little pussy video Remove
See full Jandi Lin movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Jandi Lin Galleries
Jandi Lin shows her amazing body
1
Jandi Lin Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She is gorgeous!
Posted by: Alex on 5/13/2015 10:28:01 PM

She is so interesting, and beautiful
Posted by: PR on 2/24/2013 4:07:01 AM

I wish she did interracial ;_;
Posted by: Joe on 12/8/2012 11:11:03 PM

What a beautiful woman
Posted by: Robsluggo on 10/7/2011 1:52:39 PM
1


Online mobile porn


spicy big butty short porn videosjada stevens porn moviesmixed wrestling victory pose sex porn videosveronica simonteri hatcher dailymotion hd porn videoschef tifa nude free lesbian porn videospaige turnah hardcorerocki roads virtual porn videos freelollywoodsex mexican porn videosklonoa hentai free young porn videosbrazzers halloweenjosephine james galleriesclaudia marie biokarinaheartjanine lindemukderbodacious babbettesharon axleykelana milf sunny leone porn videossiobhan hughes topless x videos pornmichelle marsh breastsjenavva joli sex.comkatrin wolf nudetravestismexico free mature porn videospornstars pov gifaddie juniper pornkirstal summerssienna west pussytila flame galleriesbig tit porn actresseshangbang porn free incest porn videosroxy reynolds barbershop download free porn videoscollege fuckfeast revenge porn videosdutch rudder video free lesbian porn videosdaisy marie porn picsdannii harwood videoshalle berry nude scene monsters ball japanese porn videosassmuncher extreme porn videoselisabeth shue leaving las vegas nude porn videos xxxamber evans galleriesxvedeo.comm incest porn videosjennifer hurt galleriesdestiny dixon womb raider sex porn videoskelly diamond pornstarana foxx nude photoscosima dunkin pool pornvalerie rios nudevinyl scratch r34 porn videos tumblrsienna guillory sex scenes porn x videosstoya and jenna hazekissable kaydenshinymovies taylor free videos pornsydney jj videosclaudia marie drilledmolly cavalli straponrealitygings.com free amateur porn videoskendra lust pussya woman fucked in bedkaite koxaaliyah love galleryjoanne alderson porn anal porn videosgirl orgazom revenge porn videoslusa wrestling sunny leone porn videossilk scarf milking cartoon porn videoscute porn star in. dresveronica zemanozalondon keyes lingerienikita denise picturesiranian porn picskos haye irani free videos pornagelina valentinenew tanner mayesmaritza mendez and silvia loret videos porn freepussymans house party free incest porn videosancilla tilia naaktlanny barbie nakedcucciolo page free mature porn videosbigassparad pornstarhdchyanne jacobs monsters of cock bbw porn videosterra pattrickbooooobs sex asian porn videosvgina pictures tumblr porn videosyouporon sex porn music videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.