Jaime Hammer


Jaime Hammer
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 16, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:32D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Sophia

Biography: Jaime Hammer is well known for her large 32D natural tits. She auditioned for Playboy Special Editions as a senior at Arizona State University and ended up making the cover of the magazine. She also appeared in Playboys 100th edition of Playboy's Lingerie. Jaime then went on to be a Penthouse Pet of the Month and has also appeared in Perfect 10. Jaime was born in Chicago and later moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in modeling/entertainment. She has recently relocated to Las Vegas, Nevada to continue her modeling career. We love Jaime and her huge boobs, check out all our galleries of her!
Our Take: Jaime Hammer is one of the very rare models to move on from Playboy to full on adult modeling. Although we haven't seen too many new shoots from Jamie in recent years, her popularity continues to be extremely high on the site. Jamie has a very exotic look to her, and has maybe the most stunning set of natural boobs in the industry. Her all natural D cups are just so amazing, and are hard to take your eyes off of them.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #616
Change:
Links: 120
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Jaime
spacer
Jaime Hammer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 25, 2018
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1 2 3
Other Mentions of Jaime Hammer On uralsib-asset.ru
Blog06/05/2011 : Fresh Jaime Hammer
1
User Submitted Jaime Hammer Galleries
1 2 3
Jaime Hammer Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Suggested Models
Daisy Watts
Daisy Watts

Zoe Britton
Zoe Britton

Rilee Marks
Rilee Marks

Tina Kay
Tina Kay

Leanna Decker
Leanna Decker

Our Most Popular Models
Newest Models Added
Jaime Hammer On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


pron star kittennikki sexx nakedpornstar keisha greyshelia marie pornben wa balls demo videos porn freepaddy o brien porn star free adult porn videosluscious lopez clipsjaclyn case galleriesgiantess poser funny porn videosuncencored henti amateur porn videosnotty picturesrealitykings big naturalsmelina mason wet analxxxflims adult porn videoscassidey rae videoreena sky videodogging bournemouth milf porn videosworlds thickest penis pinky porn videoskelly divine ass analgianna michaels nudeamelia cooke sex scene free black porn videosnina hartly vidsupblouse downblouse free porn xvideostenagers kissing mom porn videosdesperate blackwives 2 mexican porn videoshookers in jacksonville fl x videos pornesperanza gomez newporn nyomi banxxxannmarie lesanteswinger clubs houston texas interracial porn videosfree blackporm porn xvideosdaphn rosencoleen farringtonhannah herper young teen porn videoscarmencocksheather vandhevenhaley cummings interviewcache:K_CgAQZF70IJ:bigsonnik.ru/4018-a-princess-requests-foot-fetish-free-hd-porn-on-fapsetcom.html swingers vancouver island celebrity porn videosracheal roxxella milano pictureslexi diamond pictureswendy taylor galleriescandace cage picroger rabbit fucking jessica rabbit revenge porn videostria casting couch young porn videosholly sampsopornstar jesse janesavana ginger havana gingerlisa sparxxx 4tubesex position wheelbarrow mexican porn videosadrienne barbeau sex scenes japanese porn videoshappytugging.con bbw porn videosgirl madturbating lesbian porn videoskiara miracaptains chair orgasm free lesbian porn videoseva anglina pornrammstein pussy uncensored hd latina porn videosmandy morbid and sasha gray gay porn videos tumblrmt st ursula sex scandal animal porn videoselie rave master hot asian porn videosnatalie portman masturbating black swan free milf porn videosjoslyn james pornmilf let it black porn kiera kinghow to feminize your man amateur porn videostera patrick definebabefreeones christy canyonbangbrossexphotojesse jane ridingshqiptaret porno 3d porn videosgirl with two virginas hardcore porn videossuziporn videos pornaccidental creampie angry black porn videospaige pussybibi jones hot picstasha hunter pornaleisha allen porn mom porn videosdang dros porn videosnana mayama milf porn videosgabby quinteros xxxnina hartley porn photoseighth street latinas xnxx porn videosindira varma breastfeeding free ebony porn videos21st sextury picsbackpage ts detroit shemale porn videospeeg coom granny porn videos