Gianna Lynn


Gianna Lynn
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:December 3, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
Latest From Gianna ()
  • Really now :) 7/18/2012
  • Follow my girls and 7/21/2009
  • Check out my website giannalynn.com you'll Love it!! 7/21/2009
  • Happy Indie!! Xo, GL 7/4/2009
  • Had an awesome time at the Brochella concert with Stormy and Ethan last night! 6/21/2009
  • Had cake this morning for breakfast! Happy Father's Day everyone! 6/21/2009
  • thanks for the tip. It was cuz of a stupid minor accidnt and people had to slow down and look! 6/15/2009
  • Have a safe flight! Good seeing u! 6/15/2009
  • Sitting in LA traffic. Grrrr... 6/15/2009
  • Marching at the WeHo Gay Pride Parade! 6/14/2009
  • West Hollywood Gay Pride Parade! 6/13/2009
  • this is the most I've seen you on Twitter. Anyways...T-Minus 33 hours. 6/10/2009
  • I miss YOU!! I was thinking about u the other day. 6/9/2009
  • Good morning! Hope everyone has a fantastic day! 6/9/2009
  • not sure. I'm here visiting a friend. ;) miss ya! 6/7/2009
  • Going to the Ink & Iron Convention in LA. Tattoo time!! 6/7/2009
  • xoxo :) 6/5/2009
  • Now I'm gonna watch Ironman. Chat later! 6/1/2009
  • you know what? I've tried that before and they've never attacked each other. 6/1/2009
  • Refilled Freddie and Mercury's bowls. (My beta fighting fish) 6/1/2009

Leave a comment,
Nicknames:

Gianna Jolynn

Biography: Porn star Gianna Lynn was born in the Philippines on December 3, 1984. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a nice round set of 34D tits. She has shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Gianna has her clit and both nipples pierced and also has a dragon tattoo and others on her wrist and neck. She does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is most well known for her hardcore scenes. Gianna has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Naughty America and Penthouse. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Gianna Lynn galleries!!!
Our Take: Gianna Lynn has always been one of the top Asian pornstars on uralsib-asset.ru. She has such a tight little body, capped off with nice D cup tits. She is just so stunning, that without even doing any hardcore scenes she'd probably be just as popular. Given that fact, we wish Gianna would focus more on girl-girl and glamour style shoots. Don't get us wrong though, Gianna has does some extremely hot boy-girl scenes as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1446
Change:
Links: 18
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Gianna
spacer
Gianna Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 20, 2016
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Gianna Lynn Galleries
1
Gianna Lynn Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I want to eat and fuck her pussy.
Posted by: Asiandude on 2/21/2013 11:00:24 AM

Wanna do her
Posted by: Anonymous on 7/2/2010 12:14:18 AM
1


Suggested Models
London Keyes
London Keyes

Rio Lee
Rio Lee

Jada Liu
Jada Liu

Tera Patrick
Tera Patrick

Kira Kener
Kira Kener

Our Most Popular Models
Newest Models Added
Gianna Lynn On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


dyana vendittanami pixxx porn xvideostaimie hannumbriana banks fuckingkristal summers youngnew orleans flashers japanese porn videosriya sen ashmit patel sex tape reddit porn videosjessika luxrenata tomankovabible black new testament uncensored tumblr porn videosanchorman a xxx parody animal porn videosmilly moris picsmaggie siff sexy pictures teen porn videosava spar xxxpantsed no panties incest porn videosdanielle ftv clipsbackpage milwaukee sluts tumblr porn videosjaninelindemuldercristiano ronaldos penis free mature porn videoslife on top jayden coleleighton meester footjob free ebony porn videosyurizan beltran screwedmeaghan jette martin hot free cartoon porn videoscathouse back in the saddle free mature porn videosdominique simone picturessleep asault.com porn videos hddillion harper pornfigging with ginger milf porn videossugar chanelle videossharon stone sliver sex scene porn videos xxxmarie maccrayjeny bLisa ann oiledbriana lee showerbrie olson porndylan ryder galleriesdildo stockinglexi diamonsnorton pornnilli willis tube teen porn videosschoolgirlpussychristina mourefurry yiffing videos asian porn videosjessie rogers anal sexbrianna beach porn starnikita denise fuck with manuel ferraracindy sinsation hentai porn videosnina hartley pussy picslana violet galleryveronika lindnerova videos pokemon porn videosiga wyrwalkarla lane gallerypornstar jade firekya tropic picturesEbony milf fuskatorriley nude feetmiss superdome booty gay porn videos tumblrjenaveve juliedana hayes clipslesbeins kissing free porn sex videosalektra blue gallerieslisa anns pornnaughty america fuck in dinner room pink dresspennelope jimenez videocmnf swim lesbian porn videoskatrin wolf picsjessica bangkok gets nailed in couch on black thongmagdalene st michaels andnikita hot picturekira kener spankwire short porn videosjenna preslayyu gi oh akiza hentai porn videos xxxleia star pornlesbian ass muncher download free porn videossexy pics of sophie deecapri stilesitty bitty tittys best porn videoscarolyn monroe picsjamey janesdylan ryerjanessa brazil galleriesalaura edenalexis grace pornobible black episode 1 english dub free young porn videoscatherine siachoque xxx indian porn videos