Gia LaShay


Gia LaShay
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
I like to draw her naked ~ Mido
Boy if u were here ~ Zay Vick
Worlds most beautiful woman ~ Anonymous

Nicknames:

Sugarbrowne, Gia

Biography: Gia LaShay has an amazing pair of natural 34DD tits on her petite frame! She also has an amazing bubble butt to go along with those natural huge tits. When Gia turned 18 she moved from modeling in catalogs to doing adult modeling. Gia does softcore glamour picture scenes with a very teen girl next door look in her early shoots. She later moved on to modeling for Perfect 10 and other larger companies like Digital Desire. Gia's amazing looks come from her father who is African American and her mother who is Puerto Rican. She is by far one of our favorite African American models!
Our Take: Gia LaShay is a stunning ebony adult glamour model. She was also blessed with a great set of natural DD cup tits. Gia has a nice and petite body which only make her big boobs look even bigger. She has done pretty much only solo glamour modeling, and has shot some just amazing sets. We do wish that Gia would have branched out and done more shoots with other hot glamour models though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1979
Change:
Links: 20
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Gia
spacer
Gia LaShay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 15, 2018
Gia LaShay showing off her huge boobs in the nude Remove
Gia Lashay is a dark diva with curves to die for Remove
Gia Lashay hot pink dress on a yellow set Remove
Gia Lashay will stun you with her natural dds and killer eyes Remove
Gia LaShay takes her big tits out of orange top Remove
Gia Lashay rolls her busty body in the sand Remove
Exotic girl Gia LaShay shows off her huge tits in purple headband Remove
Exotic Gia LaShay plays with her big boobs in the waterfall Remove
Big boobs Gia LaShay takes off her pink towel Remove
1
User Submitted Gia LaShay Galleries
Gia Lashay busty ebony natural big breasts bared in purple wrapper
Gia LaShay busty ebony natural big breasts bared in purple outdoor
Gia LaShay soaked wet ebony natural big breasts bared by the waterfall
Gia LaShay curly ebony with big natural boobs strips
Gia LaShay busty ebony exposed in pink see-through tank top
Gia Lashay shows her body near a waterfall
Some big juicy tits and a fine ass on Gia Lashay
Gia Lashay shows her boobs from her crop-top
Gia LaShay slips off her tight top and exposes her big natural boobs
Gia Lashay Bustin Out Tropic Style
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I like to draw her naked
Posted by: Mido on 1/24/2013 1:09:57 PM

Boy if u were here
Posted by: Zay Vick on 7/31/2012 2:38:13 AM

Worlds most beautiful woman
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/13/2010 3:53:43 AM
1


Online mobile porn


robozou doll pinky porn videosjaneway porn hot porn videoswww.gonozo movies short porn videosphecda suicide girls free videos porncarrieland videos mom porn videosnatasha dulce porn starkagney pornstartiffany tyler footjobbig buttak porn x videosebony playboy playmatescharlotte stokely photoswet pantie tribbing porn music videosashlee grahammicah moore porn starsophie dee video onecynthia watros sex interracial porn videoshadcore picturesmonique hajkovahairy scrotums homemade porn videosrentboy san diego free teen porn videoslianna grethel porn hardcore porn videosemmanuelle in space one last fling teen porn videosnichole van croft gallerysteve steele hypno download porn videosnichole anistensugermamas reddit porn videosbugs bunny fucking lola bunny free online porn videosdeauxmaetory lane fuckbig brother africa shower hour uncut videos incest porn videostera patrick filmographykristines archives milf porn videosaletta ocean pussy picspornopiyaraisandra romain galleriesadina barbu pussy big booty porn videoskatja kassin analfreeones jana jordanbig black dickss ebony porn videosblack angelica pornoboyzilian video videos porn freehorse ejeculating big booty porn videosnasty nati porno 3d porn videosdeelishis fat ass xnxx porn videosfamu sex tape best porn videosremote control chastity belt porn videos freeteara patricksiri pickrissy lynneswarnamalya mms scandal porn x videosfree beastlity pokemon porn videosbig bobys shemale porn videosrachel starr barelistwild things foursome dailymotion porn videos tumblrwoodman casting x bijou girls do porn videosjenny hendrix porn stargay escorts detroit amateur porn videosbanglaeshi sex free milf porn videossummer brielle evilangeljezebel jonessixxxjohn wayne bobbitt uncut free gay porn videosrebecca linarsashlee adams sexrider skyecapri cavalli bioshione cooper lesbianpinkyxxx biographykristal summers agessbbw foxxy roxxie porn videos tumblrperta verkaikxchopper milf porn videospeeking up guys shorts free hd porn videosnaked yoga on vimeo young teen porn videosradeo suicide sex hot porn videosemma lahana naked free lesbian porn videosmeagan good tities free lesbian porn videossouthend swingers free black porn videosbrazzer bustyszilvia pornenama punishment shemale porn videospersian porn pictures
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.