Francine Dee


Francine Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby

Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #879
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Francine
spacer
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015
Busty Asian Francine Dee pops her tits out of tight lingerie Remove
Francine Dee gets nice and nude in the kitchen Remove
Stunning Francine Dee strips down while working out Remove
Francine Dee shows off her tight body in sexy red lingerie Remove
Francine Dee strips off her super sexy pink dress Remove
Francine Dee works out in her amazing leopard outfit Remove
Francine Dee poses in sexy lingerie by the pool table Remove
Francine Dee looks so stunning in her pink lingerie in bed Remove
Francine Dee is so hot in her red and black lingerie and stockings Remove
Francine Dee looks amazing in her small brown bikini Remove
1
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
Francine Dee busty asian temptress flaunts her hot sexy curves
Francine Dee strips off her bikini on a beach
Francine Dee Makes For a Very Busty Bedspread
Francine Dee at the Rail
1
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
1


Online mobile porn


porn star skinroxi porn starhitomi tanaka video listkanker hentai free teen porn videosannabelle lee nudeteachers pet anime episode 1 asian porn videoslindsay lohan ticklish ebony porn videosdanielle ftv tubeskates playfroundabella anderson pornossouthend on sea pornvictoria zdrok picsaraya sun pornvicky thomas elite tv free mature porn videostia layne pornstarpainted soccer uniformsweeds rape scene hot porn videosdee siren gallerymarry queen fuckingnaked penthouse petschristy macks house free mature porn videosstip blackjack vintage porn videossexy venera torrent free adult porn videostaime hannumsophie strauss videonude pictures of priya rairampant rabbit pictures reddit porn videosblack porn prosdillion harper pornonicole aniston biographymistress polly brunswick granny porn videos....gets by Julie Cashkayden kross digitalqipao porn free teen porn videosgugu mbatha-raw butt animal porn videosdiana van laar hardcore porn videos.comrafael alencar subway gay porn videospoenix mariekayden kross sitelesbions making love hentai porn videosevelyn lin latest pornflorina rosestephanie adams pornpenthouse pets nude photosdaddie bears porn music videospornstar sophia santitantric massage edmonton mature porn videossimons pornholly hanna picturesnew olivia olovelytaylor vixensfarthammer free hardcore porn videosevilyn machinefoundry cams dahlia free mature porn videoslilyanne bloom incest porn videosbethany benz fuckingkelly devine websitethe scottish loveknot big booty porn videoslou charmelle gallerieskacey barnfield sex homemade porn videosconnie carter interviewvalentine demy pornCeleste Star and Sunny Leone fool around - Lesbian Sex picbackpage tampa bay florida porn sex videossofia rose vporn celebrity porn videossmart alec 1951 big ass porn videosonlinporn anime porn videoskiki vidis 2014julia ann milf trainermaddy orileylexus locklearwhitney stevens picsmissy martinezmiley cyrus sextype homemade porn videoscoleen faringtonwww.youjizz.vcom gay porn videosklara smetanovachicago.transexual.backpage free black porn videoslindsey anne struttmindi minx free porn sex videoskimberly kupps galleriesdawson miller galleriesmandy morbid hospital free gay porn videosswingers clubs johannesburg celebrity porn videoslia19 photosksasex new porn videoswatchmygf.cim free anal porn videosdillon samuels kyros christian gay porn videos tumblrauston kincaidferrara gomez feetleanne crow nudemeatspin videos gay porn videosporn flame
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.