Dana Hayes


Dana Hayes
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 13, 1954
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:40DD
What People Are Saying
Dana is tasty ~ Roberto
Fuckable granny! ~ Thorwaldable
The best by far, I hope she is still acting ~...

Nicknames:

Jody Duncan

Biography: Dana Hayes was born in the United States on August 13, 1954, and is also known as Jody Duncan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Dana Hayes is curvy and weighs 145 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 40DD boobs as well. Dana Hayes has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dana Hayes is ranked number 2179 on uralsib-asset.ru and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Dana Hayes, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2179
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 05/11/2009
Suggest Dana
spacer
Dana Hayes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 02, 2017
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Dana Hayes Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Dana is tasty
Posted by: Roberto on 3/23/2013 3:51:23 PM

Fuckable granny!
Posted by: Thorwaldable on 4/27/2012 4:26:52 AM

The best by far, I hope she is still acting
Posted by: Poolman405 on 12/15/2011 9:59:04 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


premature ejaculation blooper interracial porn videospierre fitch xvideo videos of porngiantess android 18 homemade porn videosfucking on the bed natasha budhi videos porn freealessandra vendraminy hd porn videosbig milfdallas texas backpage escorts free lesbian porn videoskayleigh pearson bedalex texas porn starwnbr erection sex porn videosteri weigal pornswinger party melbourne free hardcore porn videosinuyasha henta free hardcore porn videosphoenix marie and jaydennaughtyamerica lisa annmissy woods picturesruby knox webcamdanielle ftv naked picsworld longest penish free anal porn videosminka reloaded granny porn videosroxy reynold pornstar black porn videosbikini cavegirl rape porn videosyouth nudist camps free mobile porn videosshaneka adams sextape free amateur porn videosnelli rono xxx porn videoslindsay dawn mackensietulisa contostavlos sex tape pornhub best free porn videoswww.porpros.com anal porn videoscatgirl hentia free latina porn videosredheadporn.comandrea lowell playboy morning show hardcore porn videosreena sky nakedoxygen mask fetish girls do porn videosxhamstets book brazzersknoxville backpage escorts free ebony porn videossexy assless chaps free porn sex videosvanessa videl interviewmiami craigslist casual encounters asian porn videosphoeniex mariegay cottaging movies porn xvideossunset thomas cathouse teen porn videoseroric movies gay porn videosrihanna samuel feetasparade new porn videosfree heather hunter pornbrazzer hot photolil laura galleriesporn star dannierotic massage luton free black porn videosasa akira photo gallerysulka tube free xxx porn videosbrooke banxporn stars from houstonstacy lane pornkristen renton porn latina porn videosalex lakehurstsavannah gold bikinimud wrestling sydney lesbian porn videosnikita williams pornpornstar joslyn jamesupskirs funny porn videosdayana cadeau nude mature porn videoscarol goldnerova riding big cockjulia ann barelistlisa ann movie listyoung fatties helen extreme porn videosashley juggs videosteagan presley nakedmellisa puenteshayla laveaux videosunintentional nudist hentai porn videosvideo karina hartvigana tattoos free milf porn videosnidist boy shemale porn videoscassie scerbo tits adult porn videos