Christy Canyon


View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36GG
What People Are Saying
The best that ever graced the screen. No clo...
love to take her to dinner and kiss her ~ al
Hot at 40+ ~ Dan Wicked

Nicknames:

Sarah White, Linda Daniel, Tara Wine

Biography: Christy Canyon was born in Pasadena California on June 17, 1966. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of all natural 36GG tits. Christy has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and had an amazing career in adult films. Christy also shot some online content in the 90s as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Christy Canyon picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christy Canyon will always best be remembered for her career in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award possible. Although she no longer shoots, Christy still has a very loyal and large fan base. We wish more studios would release scenes of Christy for online use, which we would get up right away.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1256
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Christy
spacer
Christy Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2017
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Christy Canyon Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


The best that ever graced the screen. No close seconds, either.
Posted by: Rod O Steele on 6/23/2015 1:19:50 PM

love to take her to dinner and kiss her
Posted by: al on 9/29/2013 4:15:10 AM

Hot at 40+
Posted by: Dan Wicked on 8/18/2010 12:53:50 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lorina brazil porn music videosaudrey bitoni hoolahoop povhillary fisher bioAlison Star pornaaliyah brown pornreality kings roxypakistani actress meera wiki videos of pornAlexis Rodriguez pornvideo porno michel viet amateur porn videosjenna jameson legsglory hole in phoenixlacie james julie cashantonio sabato jr gay sex scene videos of pornbackroom casting winnie free gay porn videosluxury brazzerskievsex teen porn videospornstar syren de mergabriella fox freeonesmason moore wallpaperseva andressa sin ropa watch free porn videosvo de balm tube porn x videospostman pat porn porn videos freesarah louise babestation best free porn videosmary elizabeth mastrantonio nude ebony porn videosamai liu wikigirls farting in each others faces homemade porn videossquirtbukakke.com best porn videosmagical feet galleriesselena rose hd porngianna scavenger hunt free lesbian porn videosashlie orionkali atrox free teen porn videosmaserati bigtitsnext door nikki porn videosquirting lesbiams mexican porn videoscandid panty peeks asian porn videoschasity farting free online porn videossesxy film mexican porn videoskatrin wolf porn picsspymobil interracial porn videospunishtube.com passwords porn videos hdfratmen phillip free hd porn videoslouise glover titscassie laine picturemale escort winnipeg free incest porn videosfamily guy hentail shemale porn videoslexxi tyler nakedzoey holloway videosraven sladed japanese porn videosdagmara dominczyk porn free mature porn videosalexa grace nudelantti ires free milf porn videoscandy sexton officer nudehard fucksexploited college girls veronique free lesbian porn videospersia monir officialsquirt.prg 3d porn videostila tequila backdoor and squirting porn videos xxxbatman fucks superwoman bbw porn videosann marie la sante @ vipergirlsrandi wright porn tumblrpetit nympha sex porn videosgabriela ass fuckedlyla lei picturesbuffy tyler nude videovideo DDF -Tigerr Benson & Emma Buttnatali porn stardevon lee boobssavana ginger picturesssxi video free cartoon porn videosmandy rose fanellidani daniels bangbrostahsa reignworldstarhiphop vine uncut free xxx porn videos