Barbie Griffin


Barbie Griffin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
Love those aereolas! ~ Mark
I would like to make love with her ~ RU469
Magnificent tits, would love to suck ~ Anon

Nicknames:

Sandy Reed, Michelle McCurry, Veronica Black

Biography: Barbie Griffin was born in Daytona Florida on September 10, 1980. She is 5'6 and 11 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Barbie has long dirty blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Barbie only shot solo glamour style shoots, and shot mostly for Mac and Bumble. Please take a look at all of our sexy Barbie Griffin galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Griffin is a super stunning adult model. Her sexy curly blonde hair and goddess like body really made her unbelievable. Barbie's body is very tight and petite and is topped off with huge DD cup tits. She also has one of the most sultry faces in the adult industry. We wish Barbie would have branched out and shot for more glamour sites though. Also it would have been nice to see her with other adult models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1307
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/14/2009
Suggest Barbie
spacer
Barbie Griffin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 29, 2012
Barbie Griffin strips off blue babydoll and thong Remove
Busty Barbie Griffin poses in black fishnet top and panties Remove
Barbie Griffin looks sexy in brown lingerie Remove
Barbie Griffin takes off white shirt and black panties Remove
Big Boob Barbie Griffin gets her boobs nice and soapy Remove
Official Barbie Griffin Facebook Account Remove
1
User Submitted Barbie Griffin Galleries
Barbie Griffin seductive blonde showing her gracious body and tits
I wish busty blonde Barbie Griffin was wearing my shirt
Busty blonde Barbie Griffin strips on the patio
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love those aereolas!
Posted by: Mark on 12/11/2017 8:36:03 AM

I would like to make love with her
Posted by: RU469 on 4/20/2014 3:53:27 AM

Magnificent tits, would love to suck
Posted by: Anon on 9/14/2011 3:13:52 AM

I love your tits
Posted by: Samy on 11/30/2010 4:21:13 PM

Id love to cum on her tits
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/23/2010 10:34:48 PM
1


Online mobile porn


beautiful barberettes sexy porn videoskimberly kasanovaebony milf tgpdigital playground bibi jonesdyanna lauren picturesbonnie bedelia sex scene homemade porn videosbackpages tyler latina porn videosava dvinexnxx japanice free xxx porn videosdaredorm let it roll ebony porn videoskayden linn kartersmolqn free anal porn videoscarol goldnerova videosjanes pornevie dellatossanaked penthouse petskylah kiss xnxx porn videosjade dildociganski porno free xxx porn videosbackpage des moines escort free ebony porn videosgigi allens pornstarbig boob pornstars namesprinces bubblegum nude top porn videosfratmen duo extreme porn videosxhamster.ccm homemade porn videosmaggie green camvicky vette sexyjokers juarez watch free porn videoskamehasutra rule 34 amateur porn videosgianna micheaksmovive black porn videosashley gracie pornstarmilf lady soniatara holiday naughty americahilarie burton lingerie porn videos.comgirl mastervate porn xvideosprovas sex vedio x videos pornblowjob bar phuket xnxx porn videossexxxyvideo reddit porn videosLeigh darby nude gifsmen suckling womens breasts teen porn videoszuleyka rivera nude mature porn videostami erin xvideo videos of pornlovely vanessa galleriespersian monirmature milf huntercharley chase biorambling rose orgasm shemale porn videosnyomi banxxx picron jeremy dick picturepiper fawn fuckedmixed wrestling viktoria free porn sex videosjulian fantechi porn ebony porn videosmutre porn hardcore porn videosswimmers boners hardcore porn videossummer cummings galleryindianna jaymes porn videoskristine crystalisabdella andersonmalayalam sex telephone talk black porn videostiffany mynxs free hardcore porn videoshotsexwatch caligula unrated free anal porn videosjudicial caning mistress short porn videosnatalia starr penthouselily karter hotebony ass shakers porn videos freeConnie carter dress fuckbangbus spring break 2011 3d porn videospauleen luna cameltoe big ass porn videossophie moon fuckingcathyscraving.com videos of pornrilie marks sunny leone porn videosmelina perez nip slip anime porn videoscandice michelle province 77 teen porn videosplayboy corsetssnooki nudes uncensored download free porn videoscarla cox picturesnude blowjobnina mercedez crocostarsabbie cat picsteamviewer cuckold hd porn videoscarolyne reesediana van laartamaki yasuoka best free porn videosguntur cyber cafe scandal mom porn videoshypnotic succubus free lesbian porn videosgeorge estregan pene movie sex porn videosjeannetta joy videos rape porn videosstargirls escort sexy porn videoslexi bloonrikki six bang broscache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html Lola Foxx uses her nice soft feet to get a guy off xxx hdbriana porn starnatasha vegasydney moon nakedmoyra melons porn music videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.