Bamboo


Bamboo
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:France
Birthday:May 24, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:31C
What People Are Saying
She needs a myspace page ~ Trent


Nicknames:

Jade Bui

Biography: Bamboo was born in France on May 24, 1974, and is also known as Jade Bui. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Bamboo is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 31C boobs as well. Bamboo has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bamboo is ranked number 2840 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Bamboo, including 2 video clips and 7 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2840
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Bamboo
spacer
Bamboo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 29, 2012
Bamboo pulls down her sexy purple dress Remove
Bamboo pulls off her black dress and gets fucked Remove
Bamboo horny Asian gets fucked by a blonde stud Remove
Bamboo pulls down her yellow dress and plays Remove
Bamboo teases in stockings and black lingerie Remove
Naughty Bamboo takes on two cocks on the lawns video Remove
See full Bamboo movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Bamboo Galleries
Bamboo naked Asian blonde plays with dildo on steps
Bamboo cute Asian blonde fingers and toys pussy
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She needs a myspace page
Posted by: Trent on 9/12/2010 11:54:33 PM
1


Online mobile porn


sexy abigaile johnsonfilipina import models free hardcore porn videosuncut aussies sunny leone porn videosonion booty kina kara best porn videosnicky satte defloration free mature porn videostiffany doll pornstarmarian cantu porno free adult porn videoskristine crystalisnaughty america neighbour affair gay porn videoscherokee dass gallerytigress kung fu panda nude interracial porn videosindian hornies x videos pornrealtouch masturbator vintage porn videosdestiny dixinbarbi sinclair galleriesaround the world with johnny wadd short porn videosmeet madden pussyabella anderson latest videoslaura lion hardcorefairy tail erza pixxx watch free porn videossare jaystacey burkedww catfight milf porn videosravenrileyjasmine jolie gloryholejasmine Webb fuckedjada fire xxx picseva laurence porndylan ryder lesbiannicole anniston freeonesuncircumsized penis porn free xxx porn videoscandid upshort pics mexican porn videoswww.debonairblo.com best free porn videosgia bgc tattoo anal porn videosbriana banks pornoani james catsuit porn xvideosesperanza gomez nakedames backpage free porn sex videosjasmine jae stocking feetluscious lopez big bootymistress gemstonelinsday dawn mckenzieamy anderssen brazzersmaddy oreilly photoslisa ann black dick picssamira kiss videosdani woodward picturesangie cepeda feet celebrity porn videoscaligula ballbusting stories free young porn videoshuge nippples videos porn freebackpage fort wayne.com porn videos freebrook banxceara lynch naked porn videos.comgoddess kalypso free incest porn videoskryztal red galleriesdana fleyser porn porn videosfranceska jaimes picslasibian sex videos hardcore porn videosmarisa coughlan porn amateur porn videosanjali kara uncovered reddit porn videospenelope cruz armpit hair free online porn videosamber bach milfphuket ladyboy hotels pokemon porn videosiggy azalea setape big ass porn videoskristina rossejasmine caro pornnudie cuties free incest porn videosreena skyexploited black teens 34dd watch free porn videoscory lane picskathy willets nude porn sex videosleisbians having sex free incest porn videosmale mastebation download free porn videosmorgan lees pornpersia monhirjacy andrews pornwowowee dancers scandal indian porn videosfree beastilaty porn top porn videospurple pornostarsempty saggy breasts mature porn videoskristina rose galleriesrub & tug melbourne revenge porn videosbieyanka moore pokemon porn videosmalenamorgandaniela mugnolo mature porn videosexrotic porn free porn videoskristen pyles porn incest porn videospornstar darryl hanahjenna haze nursesliterotica bi curious amateur porn videoslexi bella porn starkristen archives cuckold japanese porn videoswifie world videos porn freemadelyn marie nakedalahan raecheyenne silver pornstarmadison ivy real nameLyla storm with blackdeena duos
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.