Aurora Jolie


Aurora Jolie
View Thumbs
View Her Cam

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Italy
Birthday:January 25, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
You are awesome ~ Sexyman


Nicknames:

Nikara, Nicara

Biography: Aurora Jolie was born in Naples Italy on January 25, 1988. She is 5'5 and 136 lbs with a very nice set of stunning 36DD all natural huge boobs. Aurora has shoulder length very dark hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. Aurora does a really good balanceof hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been on big adult sites like Brazzers. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Aurora by looking over her sexy picture and video sets.
Our Take: Aurora Jolie is a very sultry and naughty Italian pornstar. She is best known for those great DD tits and her desire to really please her male co-stars. We love her tight little body and sultry good looks as well. Aurora is nice and curvy and has a slim waist too. We like both her hardcore and softcore work, but have to say her boy-girl scenes take the cake. She just seems to really get into her scenes and makes them very believable.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1745
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Aurora
spacer
Aurora Jolie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 26, 2012
Watch Aurora Jolie live on her official cam site Remove
Aurora Jolie takes off her red bikini and skirt to titty fuck Remove
Aurora Jolie titty fucks a stud while showing off her curves Remove
Sexy ebony babe Aurora Jolie takes off her yellow lingerie Remove
Busty Latina Aurora Jolie gets her pussy stuffed with huge dick video Remove
Aurora Jolie gets fucked by big black cock in stockings video Remove
See full Aurora Jolie movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Aurora Jolie Galleries
Aurora Jolie getting her face glazed in sticky cum
Aurora Jolie sucking until she gets a hot facial
1
Aurora Jolie Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


You are awesome
Posted by: Sexyman on 6/4/2012 5:09:45 PM
1


Online mobile porn


harley rain twitterhalo reach hentai mature porn videosbrazzers hot katrina jadekeira knight picsnude penthouse petapetube.xom videos of pornbookworm bitches cytheria hardcore porn videosjodi bean porn starmrs givens porn ebony porn videosLily labeau galleriesfree gayorn animal porn videosshe hulk transformation videos hardcore porn videoskrystle lina picsdani phantom xxx rape porn videosveronica avluv nakedgirl orgasm soundboard porn videos tumblrtylor. bigboobsprincess and the frog rule 34 porn free videosdildio celebrity porn videosbangbro trailer porn star videossmalltites porn free videosfuck buddies dublin revenge porn videosfreeballing mesh shorts free incest porn videosnyomi marcela gallerieshot hospital fuckedangela sommers videossheila marie definebabecrawley sex shop best free porn videoskiki kakuchi fisting amateur porn videossextra credit anime big booty porn videoswww.misty stone.comshannon tweed boobsass latex pants xxxphat black pussy cat young teen porn videosmonika vesela picsamber easton galleryxiaolin showdown porn comic videos porn freenina mercedez photobangbus cecily indian porn videospornstar akiramenage trois long tongue vintage porn videossarah jay porn picskelly hart clips4sale revenge porn videosfriday pornstarsindee jennings interviewnikki charm picsking dingo xxx black porn videosrebecca gayheart porno japanese porn videostopanga hot picsaleta ocaenshiny pantihose free adult porn videosyumi shida sex porn videosnessa devil porngracie glam blogredtube.c8m top porn videoslocking stilettos videos porngiselle monet massagerikki six sexynadia styles.combackpage fort worth escort porn star videosana didovic fart revenge porn videoslatifa arfaoui top porn videosdani-daniels-screws-the-bartender-in-her-pink-big boos galleryjayden james pussy picsdare dorm wisconsin sex porn videosrowena lady sonia free mature porn videosbrooke vanburenbethany benz reality kingsdancingbearporn short porn videoscrossdresser transformations free porn videosshizune pixxx videos porn freeemma starr lingerie
Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.