Lexxxi Lockhart


View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 29, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
U are the sexiest thick bitch ~ Big Dick
Babe u r one hot momma ~ Big J
Lexxxi I love you! ~ Kawa

Nicknames:

Lexi Lockhart

Biography: Lexxxi Lockhart was born in Florida on July 29, 1979. She is 5 feet tall and 114 lbs with a huge set of all natural 34DD tits. Lexxxi has long dark brown hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexxxi does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as BangBros. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexxxi Lockhart picture and video galleres.
Our Take: Lexxxi Lockhart is stunning yet very real looking pornstar. She started her career in the adult industry late in her 20s and has already made a very big name for herself. Lexi has a small and petite body, which really makes her huge DD cup tits look even more massive. She does a majority of hardcore scenes, but we wish she would do some glamour and lesbian work as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #876
Change:
Links: 23
Added: 06/03/2010
Suggest Lexxxi
spacer
Lexxxi Lockhart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 26, 2016
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Lexxxi Lockhart Galleries
1
Lexxxi Lockhart Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


U are the sexiest thick bitch
Posted by: Big Dick on 8/1/2011 3:14:16 AM

Babe u r one hot momma
Posted by: Big J on 1/21/2011 5:52:55 AM

Lexxxi I love you!
Posted by: Kawa on 12/17/2010 11:21:25 AM

The best booty
Posted by: Jakk on 10/19/2010 7:34:46 PM

Amazing, love the natural beauty
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/3/2010 6:54:33 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


rachel roxxx bangbrosujizz.comm tumblr porn videos14 dd boobscelebvids big ass porn videosms boricua bbw black porn videosmehro mujra anime porn videosjeniveve joliemisti dawn galleryarbella andersonasian charmane starrebecca dipietro galleriesohioswing princess xvideos pornlily lebaeusexy movesh new porn videosricki raxxx fucked to screamelizabeth hawkenson full video sunny leone porn videospornstar tia tanakamassage parlor myrtle beach videos porn freemadison ivy bangedBRAZZERS. SIMBA. NALAporn janine lindemulderveronica avluv brazzersrear entry sex position pics hardcore porn videosjanine lindamuellermatt huges gay porn videos freeVeronica Avluv gets dicked rough in a lingerie storedeepika padukone feets free gay porn videoslinda cardellini sex scenes tumblr porn videosnatalie lennox penthousezeina heartsbianca beauchamp calendardang dros porn videosdalenekurtisimagenes porno de giselle leonpaige amature allure free milf porn videosmoms bagn teens anime porn videoseve lawrence camjayden jaymes instagramkathy lloyd videossidney mikes apartment free lesbian porn videosanaconda male stripper porn videos xxxperrey reeves tits free xxx porn videosoperation desert stormy online xxx porn videosteagan presley photoabbi secraa tubes free latina porn videoscrissy moon bioshinobi girl porn game milf porn videosvelvet kick ballbusting x videos pornanother one bites the dust bang bros free porn videospinky anal creampieminami yoshiya celebrity porn videossunyy lion xxx asian porn videosrikki six picturesniecy nash tits xvideos pornjenna jameson newest videojanine lindmulerallie sin galleriesryan madison pornash hollywood interviewhayden panettiere ticklish interracial porn videosjenna jamesons tattoossarenna lee galleryways to masterbait gay porn videos tumblradelaide trannys asian porn videospornstar faith leonsexxgeorgia gones watch free porn videospornstar pleasure bunnyaria giovanni 2010another one bites the dust bang bros free porn videostram pararam total drama island free mobile porn videosabela anderson pornonude jayden jaymeshollander porntonight girlfreind free gay porn videosRachel Roxxx and Brandy Aniston get fucked in football paint (Brazzers - 16 Pictures)nett kesarin mexican porn videosreiri fujisaki cartoon porn videosdani daniels lingerieMartina rodhes pornnottingham glory holes porn sex videoskandy creamworld record smallest bikini girls do porn videos