Allie Jordan


Allie Jordan
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 22, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
Latest From Allie ()
  • Hello tomorrow is a cam show. Please come join me for a good time ;) 12/11/2016
  • There was some crazy article trying to compare me to Mia khalifa. She's hot stuff. Whatever the case I think she's great! 12/8/2016
  • indeed ;) 9/3/2013
  • ;) 8/12/2013
  • Loved watching fuck your asses! Absolutely hot! 3/24/2013
  • ;) thank you xoxo 2/23/2013
  • #FF 2/22/2013
  • I love all my amazing fans, thanks for all the support!! ;) 2/21/2013
  • yes I do ;) 2/21/2013
  • #FF #marvelous #Tweeps 2/15/2013
  • how r u? 2/16/2013
  • good :) 2/16/2013
  • happy valentines day xoxo 2/14/2013
  • good thanks for asking xoxo 2/14/2013
  • Hope ur all jacking off to my porn ;) 2/14/2013
  • Mr. Anal 3 | | >> goo.gl/PnXnz 2/6/2013
  • #SundayFollow 2/10/2013
  • Brilliant scene! In the ass Allie Jordan tmblr.co/Z_SGdtb0TQca 1/5/2013

Leave a comment,
Nicknames:

Alexa Jones

Biography: Allie Jordan is a petite spinner who has taken the porn world by storm. She is 5 feet tall and just under 100 lbs. Allie has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Allie does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and seems to focus more on her hardcore work. Allie has already worked for such big names in the adult entertainment world as Naughty America and Nubiles. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Allie Jordan picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Allie Jordan is a super cute and petite adult model and porn star. She is right around 5 feet, and is very skinny with nice B cup perky tits. Allie does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour scenes, but seems to focus a bit more on her hardcore shoots. We tend to prefer Allie in her solo glamour scenes, since she has a natural cuteness with really comes out nicely in photo shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1249
Change:
Links: 53
Added: 03/20/2010
Suggest Allie
spacer
Allie Jordan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2019
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1 2
User Submitted Allie Jordan Galleries
1 2
Allie Jordan Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Copyright © 2009-2018 uralsib-asset.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


jewels jade new pornsexy storirs in hindi top porn videosjanuary seraph gallerieswww.sawita bhabi.com girls do porn videosporn star lexysimony daimondrachael darrianwomen masturbationg free milf porn videoscory chase websitejemstone picsteresa ann savoy caligula mexican porn videosbikini cave girl porn videos.comjanine lindemuldetpaksatan sex.com free incest porn videosnikki jayne picsbrazzers diamond jackson one ride two photohurn bunny.com anime porn videosracquel darrian fuckingwardrobe malfunction unedited video sex porn videosveronica avluv lingeriekinky kayxxx tumblr porn videostraci topps chloe vevrier free ebony porn videoslindseymarshallesbian stinkface porn xvideosbrea lynn porn starbrandybell young teen porn videosNaught american andies suthu imagesshione cooper lesbianangelina castro photosgianna lynn biomichelle moist nudeoopes big booty porn videosbaily rosebang bros picconsuelo duval tanga free amateur porn videosshinymovies porn free videosasiancreamypies thaliasummer brielle galleriesjolena jensenjuicy pussysholly james bangbabes big booty porn videosnikki sexx teachercherokee dass picsaimee sweet hardcoreariel rebel galleriesgisel avendano videos porngymnastic nipple slip top porn videosbignip free online porn videosvickey vettvikky vettenika noire picstwistys treats of the month free online porn videoseva angilnatiffany taylor playboy modelbrandybell young teen porn videosakiza naked free adult porn videosmaliah michel topless hot porn videosrachel aldana photoshemale escort philly hentai porn videossixc vedo porn videosnicole austin pornstarkates playgroungflower tucci galleryivey winterskarrine steffans giving head vintage porn videossimone staxxdarian caine videosguadalajara strip clubs videos porn freedeborah pratcave woman outfit pornjoclyn stone blackstip poker video videos porn freearlene baxterkeeani leibratty jamie cei porn videos.comchastity belted girls ebony porn videosasa akira define